Categories

Access Equipment and Accessories
Accountants
Activity Centre
Acupuncture
Addiction Treatment
Adhesive and Industrial Tapes
Adoption Agency
Advertising Agencies
Aerial Supplies and Services
Agricultural Consultants
Agricultural Contractors
Agricultural Machinery
Agricultural Supplies
Air Compressor
Air Conditioning
Air Conditioning Consulting
Air Conditioning Equipment
Airports Transfers
Alternative Medicine
Aluminium Fabrications and Manufacturers
Ambulance
American Restaurant
Animal Feed
Animal Welfare Societies and Associations
Antique Dealers
Antique Restoration
Aquariums and Aquarium Supplies
Architects
Architectural Services
Architectural Technology
Armed Services
Aromatherapy
Art Gallery
Art Organisations
Art School
Art and Craft Shops
Art and Craft Supplies
Artists
Artists - Commercial Art
Asbestos Removal
Asbestos Services
Asian Supermarket
Asphalt Laying
Assessors
Associations
Audio Visual Equipment
Automation Systems
B&B
Baby Products
Baby Store
Babysitting, Nanny
Bakers Manufacturers and Wholesale
Bakery
Balloon Party
Band
Bank
Bar Fixtures and Fittings
Barber
Bars
Bathroom Designer
Bathrooom Furniture
Battery Services
Bearings
Beauty Salon
Beauty Treatments
Bedroom
Beds and Bedding
Belting and Conveyor Systems
Bingo Club
Birth Registration, Death Registration and Marriage Registration
Bistro
Blast Cleaning
Blinds
Boat Hire
Body Shop
Boiler Repair
Book Shop
Bookkeeping Services
Bookmakers
Bottled Gas Equipment
Bouncy Inflatables
Bowling
Breakdown Services
Brick Sellers
Bricklayers
Broadcasting Services
Builders
Builders' Merchants
Building Consulting
Building Maintenance
Building Services Engineering
Building Societies
Building Surveyor
Bus Services, Coach Services
Business Centre
Business Consultants
Business Enterprise Agencies
Business Travel Agents
Business and Commercial Finance
Butcher
CCTV
CCTV Installation
Cabinet Makers
Cables
Cafe
Cake Makers
Call Centre Service
Calligraphy
Camera Shop
Camping
Camping Equipment and Outdoor Accessories
Cane Furniture
Car Accessories and Car Parts
Car Air Conditioning
Car Audio Systems
Car Dealers - New Cars
Car Dealers - Used Cars
Car Delivery
Car Dismantlers
Car Electrics
Car Hire
Car Insurance
Car Leasing
Car Park
Car Radiator
Car Repairs
Car Tuning
Car Valeting
Caravan
Caravan Park
Caravan Repairs
Cardboard Boxes
Career Advice
Carpenter
Carpet Cleaning
Carpet Fitters
Carpet Shops
Carrier Bags
Case Production
Cash and Carry
Caterers
Catering
Catering Equipment
Catering Equipment Maintenance
Catteries
Ceiling Contractors
Cemetery
Central Heating Equipment
Central Heating Service
Ceramics and Pottery
Charities
Charity Shop
Chauffeur
Chemical Suppliers
Cheque Cashing, Check Cashing
Child Care Agency
Childcare - Support Services
Children's Entertainers
Children's Homes
Chimney Repairs
Chimney Sweep
Chinese Restaurant
Chiropractor
Chocolate and Sweets
Christmas Decorations and Christmas Trees
Cinema
Citizens Advice Bureau
Civil Engineer
Cladding
Clay Pigeon Shoots
Cleaners
Clinic
Clothing Wholesale
Coach Hire
Coach Holidays
Coaching
Coal Suppliers
Coffee Machines and Supplies
Cold Storage
Collectibles
Colour Printer
Commercial Cleaning
Commercial Removal
Commercial Vehicle Bodywork
Commercial Vehicle Dealers
Commercial Vehicle Hire
Commercial Waste Disposal
Community Centre
Compensation Claims
Computer Consultants
Computer Maintenance
Computer Services
Computers
Concrete Reinforcement
Concrete Suppliers
Confectionery
Conference Services
Conservation Organisations
Conservatory
Consulting Engineers
Container Services
Control Panels and Equipment
Conveyancing
Cook Shop
Cookers, Ovens, Stoves - Parts and Repairs
Copying and Duplicating Services
Cosmetic Surgery
Cosmetics and Toiletry
Counselling and Advice
Courier Services
Courts
Crane Hire
Creches and Childminders
Credit Union
Credit and Finance Companies
Currency Exchange
Curtains
Cutting Services and Supplies
Cycle Shops and Repairs
DIY Store
Dairies
Dairy Products
Damp Proofing
Dancewear
Dancing Schools
Data Services and Suppliers
Dating Agency
Day Nursery
Debt Counselling and Advice
Decking
Decorators' Merchants
Delivery Service
Dental Technician
Dentist
Department Store
Design Consultancy
Design Engineers
Design Services
Designers - Advertising and Graphic Designers
Detective Agency
Development Organisations
Diesel Engineers
Disability Services
Disco
Disco Equipment
Discount Centre
Dispensing Opticians
Disposable Products
Diving Equipment
Doctor
Document Management
Dog Breeders
Dog Grooming
Dog Walking
Dolls
Domestic Waste Disposal
Door Suppliers
Door and Window Furniture
Double Glazing Installation
Double Glazing Materials
Double Glazing Repairs
Drainage Consulting
Drama School
Dress Agency
Dressmakers
Driving School
Dry Cleaners
Ductwork and Ducting
Educational Equipment
Educational Services
Electric Motors
Electrical Appliances Repairs
Electrical Appliances Retailers and Suppliers
Electrical Components
Electrical Engineering
Electrical Heating Equipment
Electrical Supplies
Electrical Testing
Electrician
Electricity Suppliers
Electrolysis and Hair Removal
Electronic Components
Electronic Engineers
Electronic Systems
Embroidery Shop
Enamellers - Stove
Engine Reconditioning
Engineering Machine Shops
Engineering Supplies
Engineers
Engraving
Entertainers
Entertainment
Entertainment Agency
Environmental Consultants
Equity Release
Estate Agents
Exhaust Systems
Fabric Shop
Family Planning and Sexual Health Clinics
Fancy Goods
Farm Shop
Farmers
Farriers
Fascias and Soffits
Fashion Accessories
Fast Food
Fencing
Fencing Manufacturers
Filter Suppliers and Manufacturers
Financial Advisors
Fire Alarm
Fire Brigade
Fire Extinguishing Equipment
Fireplace
Fireproofing
Firewood
Fireworks
Fish Farm
Fish and Chips
Fishing Tackle
Fitness Equipment
Fixings and Fastenings
Floor Polishing
Flooring
Flooring Materials
Florist
Food Delivery
Food Processing Equipment
Food Producers
Foot Health
Footwear Suppliers
Forestry Service
Franchises
Freight Forwarding and Storage
French Polisher
Frozen Food
Fruit and Veg
Fruit and Vegetable Wholesale
Function Hire
Function Rooms and Banquets
Fund Raising
Funeral Directors
Furniture Shop
Further Education
Games Shop
Gaming Machines
Garage Conversion
Garage Doors
Garage Services
Garden Centre
Garden Designers
Garden Equipment
Garden Furniture
Gardening
Gas Engineers
Gas Installation
Gas Suppliers
Gates and Railings
Gear Cutters
Genealogist
Gift Delivery
Gift Shop
Glass Fibre
Glaziers
Glue and Adhesive
Golf Club and Courses
Golf Equipment
Government Offices
Granite Suppliers
Grave Tending and Repairs
Greeting Cards Shop
Groceries and Convenience Stores
Groundwork Contractors
Guest Houses
Gun Shop
HR Consultancy
Haberdashery
Hairdressers
Hairdressing and Beauty Supplies
Halls
Hampers
Handyman
Hay and Straw Supplies
Health Authorities
Health Club
Health Food Shop
Healthcare Companies
Hearing Aids
Helplines and Phone Advice
HiFi and Audio Shop
Hire Services Equipment
Historic Buildings
Holiday Accommodation and Parks
Home Appliances
Home Automation
Home Care Services
Home Removals
Home Swimming Pools
Horse Supplies
Horse Transport
Horticultural Nursery
Horticultural Nursery Supplies
Hoses
Hospice
Hospital
Hostel
Hot Air Balloons
Hot Tubs and Spas
Hotel
Hotel Restaurant
House Clearance
Housing Association
Hydraulic Engineers
Hydroponics
Hypnotherapist
ID Cards
Ice Cream Suppliers
Image Consultants
Independent Schools and Colleges
Indian Restaurant
Industrial Clothing
Industrial Estate
Industrial Heating
Industrial Refrigeration
Industrial Sewing Machine
Industrial and Commercial Photography
Information Services
Instrumentation Services
Insulation Installers
Insurance - Others
Insurance Intermediaries
Interior Design
International Restaurant
Internet Service Provider
Internet Services
Investment Companies
Investment Consulting
Ironing
Italian Restaurant
Jewellers
Jewellery Supplies
Joinery Manufacturing
Karaoke
Kennels Boarding
Key Cutting
Kitchen Furniture Suppliers
Kitchen Planning and Installation
LGV and HGV Training
Label Printer
Laboratory Services
Laminating Services
Land Surveyor
Landmarks
Landscape Architects
Landscaping
Language Schools and Language Courses
Launderette
Laundry
Lawnmowers and Garden Equipment and Services
Leather Goods
Leather Suppliers
Leisure Centre
Letting Agents
Library
Lifts
Lighting Consultants
Limousine Hire
Linen Hire
Linen Suppliers
Lingerie
Livestock Dealers and Breeders
Local Government
Locksmith
Machinery
Mail Order Catalogues
Maintenance and Repair Services
MakeUp Artists
Marinas
Market Research
Marketing Consultancy
Markets
Marquee Hire
Martial Arts
Massage
Meat Suppliers
Mechanics
Media Services
Medical Supplies
Medical and Industrial Gas
Memorials
Menswear
Metal Casting
Metal Finishers
Metal Workers
Mezzanine Floors
MiniBus Hire
Mobile Hairdressers
Mobile Homes
Mobile Phone Repairs
Mobile Phones
Mobility and Access Equipment
Modelling Agencies
Mortgage Broker
Mot Testing
Motor Factors
Motorcycle Parts and Accessories
Motorcycle Repairs
Motorcycle Training
Motorsports
Museums
Music School
Music Shop
Music Teachers
Musical Instrument Repairs and Tuning
Musicians and Composers
Nail Technician
New Age Shop
Newsagents
Newspapers and Magazines
Nursery Schools
Nursing Agencies
Nursing Homes
Nutritionists and Dieticians
Occupational Health
Office Cleaning
Office Equipment Suppliers
Office Furniture
Office Rental
Oil Distributors
Optical Goods
Opticians
Orthodontist
Osteopathy
Outdoor Pursuits
Outlet
Oven Cleaning
Oversea Removals
PC Games and Video Games
PR
Packaging Machinery
Packaging Materials and Packaging Services
Paint
Paint Stripping
Paintball
Painters and Decorators
Painting Contractors
Parks and Gardens
Partitioning Services
Party Planning
Party Venues
Paving and Driveways
Payroll Services
Personal Trainer
Pest Service
Pet Services
Pet Shops
Pet Supplies
Petrol Stations
Pharmaceutical Suppliers
Pharmacy
Photocopiers
Photographers
Physio
Piano Repair and Piano Tuning
Picture Frames
Pilates
Pine Furniture
Pipe Cleaners
Pizza
Pizza Delivery
Places of Worship
Planning Consultants
Plant and Machinery Dealers
Plant and Machinery Hire
Plastering
Plastic Storage
Plastic Suppliers
Plastics Moulding
Playground Equipment
Playgroup and Preschool
Plumbers' Merchants
Plumbing
Podiatrist, Chiropodist
Pointing
Polythene
Portable Toilets
Portuguese Restaurant
Post Office
Potatoes Suppliers
Pottery Suppliers and Services
Poultry Suppliers
Precision Engineers
Pregnancy Test
Printer Supplies
Printers
Project Management
Promotional Products
Property Development
Property Management
Psychic
Pub
Pub Food
Public Services
Publishers
Pumps
Quality Assurance and Control
Quantity Surveyors
Radio Equipment
Railway Sleepers
Ready Mix Concrete
Recording Studio
Recruitment Agencies
Recycling
Reflexology
Reiki
Religious Organisations
Residential and Retirement Homes
Restaurant
Riding Kit
Riding School
Road Construction
Road Haulage
Roofing
Roofing Materials
Rope and Cord
Rubber Products and Supplies
Rubbish Tips
Sacks and Bags
Sand and Gravel Suppliers
Sandwich Shop
Satellite Navigation
Scaffolding
Scales
Schools and Colleges
Scrap Metal Merchants
Screen Printers
Seal Manufacturers
Second Hand Furniture
Second Hand and Rare Books
Secretaries
Sectional Buildings
Security Equipment and Security Services
Self Catering Accommodation
Septic Tanks
Sewage Consulting
Sewing Machines
Sheds and Garages
Sheet Metal Work
Sheltered Housing
Shipping Agents
Shoe Repairs
Shoes Shop
Shower Services and Equipment
Sign Makers
Site Investigations
Skip Hire
Snooker and Pool Centre
Soft Drink Suppliers
Software Development
Solar Panels
Solicitors
Solid Fuel Heating Equipment
Sound Equipment
Sound Equipment Installations
Spa
Special Schools and Colleges
Specialists Clothing
Speciality Restaurant
Spiritual and Religious Places
Sport
Sports Club
Sports Grounds
Sports Shop
Sports Suppliers
Sports Training
Spraying
Stables
Stained Glass
Station
Steel Erectors
Steel Fabrications
Stockbrokers
Stone Merchants
Stonemasons
Storage
Structural Engineers
Sunbed Equipment
Supermarket
Surplus Store
Surveyors
Swimming Lessons
TV and Video Production
TV, DVD, DVD Players Parts and Repairs
Tailors - Alterations and Repairs
Takeaway
Tanning
Tattoos
Tax Advisor
Taxi
Telecom Consulting
Telecom Engineers
Telemarketing
Theatrical Companies
Ties and Scarves
Tiling
Timber Buildings
Timber Merchants
Tobacco
Tourist Attractions
Tourist Information
Toy Shop
Trade Associations
Trade Unions
Traditional Cuisine
Traffic Management and Control
Trailer Hire
Training Services
Translations and Interpreters
Travel Agents
Tree Services
Turf and Soil Suppliers
Turfing Services
Tutoring
Tyres
Tyres Recycling and Disposal
Underfloor Heating
Underpinning
Universities
Upholsterers
Vacuum Cleaner Parts and Accessories
Vehicle Check
Vehicle Parts
Vending Machine Suppliers
Ventilation Services
Vets
Video Conferencing
Video Services
Warehouses
Watch Shop
Water Engineers
Water Suppliers
Web Design and Web Development
Wedding Dresses
Wedding Flowers and Decorations
Wedding Music
Wedding Pictures and Video
Wedding Planners
Wedding Rings
Wedding Venues
Welder
Wheels
Wigs
Window Cleaning Services
Window Film
Window Tinting
Windscreens
Wine Bar
Wine Making and Brewing Supplies
Wine Merchants
Wire Products
Women Clothing
Wood Preservation
Wood and Laminate Flooring
Woodworkers and Wood Turners
Worktops
Writers
Wrought Ironwork
Youth and Community Groups

Companies

Name Category
JB Platform Hire Access Equipment and Accessories Bro'r-Awel, Ffordd Uchaf
Digger Man Plant Access Equipment and Accessories Zenith Point, Pen Y Bryn
Griffiths Hire Shops Access Equipment and Accessories 177 Wrexham Road
Harvey Plant Hire Access Equipment and Accessories 24a, Ffordd Estyn
Selwood Ltd Access Equipment and Accessories Vauxhall Industrial Estate
WOC (Hire) Access Equipment and Accessories Upper Wharf, Holyhead Rd
RMD Accountancy Solutions Ltd Accountants 1 Montrose Terrace, Old Wrexham Road
Ellis & Co Accountants Third Floor Redwither Tower, Redwither Industrial Estate
A J I Accounting Solutions Ltd Accountants AccSol House, High Street
Whittingham Riddell Accountants 7 Grove Park Road
Allen Accountancy Services Accountants Unit 13 Gwenfro Units, Wrexham Technology Park
Allen Accountancy Services Accountants Croesnewydd Hall
Articulate Archives Ltd Accountants Redwither Business Centre
Bruce Roberts & Co.Ltd Accountants 18, Ruabon Rd
Guy Walmsley & Co Accountants 3, Grove Rd
Hacker Young Accountants 51, King Street
HICKS RANDLES Accountants 7, Grove Park Rd
John Davies & Co Accountants St. Andrews House, Yale Business Village, Ellice Way
M D Coxey & Company Ltd T/A Coxeys Accountants 25, Grosvenor Road
Mike Griffiths and Partners Accountants 4a, Chester Rd
T A Gittins & Co Accountants 61, King St
Book Keepers Accountants 7, King St
G Salomon & Co Accountants 89 Hullah Lane
Howell Morris & Cole Accountants 28, Brook St
MGP Accountants Accountants Chester Road
SimplyTax&Accounts Accountants Wrexham Technology Park
Play Revolution Indoor Play Suppliers Activity Centre Suite 1d, Rossett Business Village, Llyndir Lane
Runaround @ Blue Bear's Activity Centre Unit 106, Coed Aben Rd
Silly Barts Activity Centre Unit 2, Jaeger House, 141 Holt Rd
Gwenfro Valley Integrated Childrens Centre Ltd Activity Centre Queensway
Jelly Totz Activity Centre Mazda House, Market St
Jolly Jungle UK Ltd Activity Centre Rhosddu Industrial Estate, Old Rhosrobin
The Jolly Jungle Ltd Activity Centre The Grange, Rhosddu Industrial Estate
Northwest Therapies Acupuncture Herons Rise, Fellows Lane, Caergwrle
Instant Health Acupuncture 58, Chester St
Miss Lyn Owen Acupuncture 160, Chester Road
Complementary Therapies Ltd Acupuncture 1, Little St
Herb Wood Acupuncture 50, Hope St
Emma Sims Acupuncture Unit 2, Gwersyllt Community Centre, Second Avenue
Hilary Wells MAR Acupuncture 14, Blackbrook Drive
Forever Living Independent Distributor Acupuncture 7 Pendragon Court, Hermitage Park
Hafan Wen Detox Unit Addiction Treatment Watery Rd
Drug Interventions Programme Addiction Treatment Hafod, 21, Grosvenor Rd
Gamblers Anonymous Addiction Treatment 242, Chester Rd
Open Minds Addiction Treatment 11, Grosvenor Rd
Wrexham Young People's Clinic Addiction Treatment 2, North Arcade, Chester St
British Counselling and Training Association Addiction Treatment Shalom, Bethania Rd
Hafal Addiction Treatment Luke O'Connor House, 21, Barter Court
Janet Graham Addiction Treatment Mold Road
Marriage Care Addiction Treatment The Presbytery, Church Of St. Anne, Prince Charles Road
Cytec Engineered Materials Ltd Adhesive and Industrial Tapes Abenbury Way
Lyan Packaging Supplies Ltd Adhesive and Industrial Tapes Clywedog Road South
Artenius PET Packaging Europe Ltd Adhesive and Industrial Tapes Ellice Way
Child-Safe Packaging Group Adhesive and Industrial Tapes Halghton Mill, Whitchurch Rd, Bangor-on-Dee
E.P Packaging Ltd Adhesive and Industrial Tapes Queensway Industrial Estate, Queensway
Geopak Solutions Ltd Adhesive and Industrial Tapes Railbridge Court, Main Rd, Old Rhosrobin
Fostering Solutions Adoption Agency Clwyd House, 57 Regent Street
Foster Care Associates Adoption Agency Unit N Bryn Business Centre, Bryn Lane
Wrexham Fostering Service Adoption Agency Crown Buildings, 31, Chester St
Cunliffe Day Opportunities Centre Adoption Agency 67, Rhosddu Rd
G.A.T.E Adoption Agency 82, Rhosddu Rd
Idwal Family Centre Adoption Agency 27-29, Idwal
Plas Yn Rhos Day Centre Adoption Agency 1-35, Beech Avenue, Rhos
ABC Day Nursery Adoption Agency Gwastad Hall, Llay Rd
Quid Ads Advertising Agencies Wrexham, Wales LL14 3UH
Seo Media Site Advertising Agencies Wrexham, Wales LL11 4BA
Desert Blue Ltd Advertising Agencies Unit 2, Castle Rd
Trinity Mirror Digital Property Ltd Advertising Agencies Unit 10-11, Edison Court, Ellice Way
Wrexham Signs Ltd Advertising Agencies Hawarden Rd
Arcform Advertising Agencies The Hanger, Cae Pennant
Start a storm.com Advertising Agencies Lakeside Maes Maelor
The Audio Cafe Advertising Agencies Media House, 8, Smithy Rd
The Ultimate Solutions For Advertising Advertising Agencies 44, St. Georges Crescent
Absolute aerials & CCTV Aerial Supplies and Services 44 Brandie Brook
Absolute Aerials Aerial Supplies and Services Paladinus, Station Rd
Absolute Aerials Aerial Supplies and Services 44, Brandy Brook
Gareth Pritchard T.V Aerials Aerial Supplies and Services 16, Vinegar Hill
Malcolm Randles Aerial Supplies and Services 8, Roberts Lane, Rhos
Owain Pritchard Aerial and Satellite Services Aerial Supplies and Services Penlan, Spring Road
PCDT Aerials and Satellite Aerial Supplies and Services Tanybryn, Francis Rd
SATELLITE LINK COMMUNICATION Aerial Supplies and Services 172, Chester Rd
Grosvenor Communications Ltd Aerial Supplies and Services 9, Pippin Lane
Rhos Radio Aerial Supplies and Services 23, Market St
A1 Aerials Aerial Supplies and Services 10, Maes Hyfryd
Aerials Premier Aerial Supplies and Services 3, Mount Zion
Clearview Digital Services Aerial Supplies and Services 3, Yr Helfa
Direct Aerials and Satellite Aerial Supplies and Services 1, Coronation Terrace, Hawarden Rd
Elite Aerials Aerial Supplies and Services 7, Tanyfron Rd
Frontline Digital Aerial Supplies and Services 18, Cunliffe St
Sinclair Aerials and Alarms Aerial Supplies and Services 71, Albert Grove
Ontrak Nutrition Ltd Agricultural Consultants 19, High St
E.F Pugh Agricultural Consultants Mayfield Cottage, Lightwood Green
Diamond Companies Limited Agricultural Consultants Unit 17, The Bridgeway Centre, Bridge Rd
Fabwell Engineering Services Ltd Agricultural Consultants Unit 33, Abenbury Way
J B Fabrication (Wrexham) Ltd Agricultural Consultants Bryn Lane
M & J Services (JB) Ltd Agricultural Consultants Ash House, Ash Rd South
Mectec Engineering Ltd Agricultural Consultants Unit 18, Miners Rd, Llay Industrial Estate
A Handley and Partners Agricultural Contractors Oaktree Farm, Golly, Burton
AJ Moore Agriculture Agricultural Contractors Llay Hall Farm, Llay Rd
JE & E Davies Agricultural Contractors Tyddyn Ucha Farm, Pen Y Bryn
M Bottomley Agricultural Contractors Islwyn House, Overton Rd
Johnathan F. Tomlinson Agricultural Contractors Lodge Farm, Borras Rd, Commonwood
A Jones Agricultural Contractors Rackery Farm, Higher Lane, Burton
A Kynaston Agricultural Contractors Lower Bryn Adda, Pen Y Bryn
A.J Lowe Agricultural Contractors Plas Isa Farm
AC Pugh Agricultural Contractors Yellow Oak Farm, Pen Y Lan
Malpas Tractors (Wrexham) Ltd Agricultural Machinery The Agricultural Centre, Clywedog Rd South
Wilman Agricultural Products Agricultural Machinery Park Rd
R.A & C.E Platt Ltd Agricultural Supplies Miners Park, Miners Rd, Llay Industrial Estate North
P.D Belmont Cattle Foot Trimming Services Agricultural Supplies 41, Piercy Avenue
Clarkes Animal Transportation Agricultural Supplies 24 Rose Grove
Cymru Country Feeds Ltd Agricultural Supplies Miners Rd, Llay Industrial Estate
Nutrafeed Ltd Agricultural Supplies Bridge Rd
Cliffs Pigeon and Pet Supplies Agricultural Supplies Old Fire Station, Colliery Rd
Dutton Horse Feeds Agricultural Supplies Porthywgan
A & B Air Systems Air Compressor Unit 21, Abenbury Way
P.E.S Air Compressor Bryn Business Centre, Bryn Lane
Paul's Equipment Services Air Compressor Unit L, Bryn Business Centre, Bryn Lane
Compressor Services Air Compressor Unit 4, Hightown Rd Industrial Estate, Hightown Rd
Simply Power Tools Air Compressor Fivefords Gate, Bridge Rd
Wrexham Power Tool Services Ltd Air Compressor Bridge Road
Bostock Air Conditioning Air Conditioning Redwither Road
Gareth Shipley ACS Air Conditioning F13 Bersham Enterprise Centre
Gareth Shipley ACS Air Conditioning Oakleigh, Smithy Lane, Pentrebychan
ACS Ltd Air Conditioning Oakleigh, Smithy Lane
C & D Refrigeration Air Conditioning 1, Stanstey Drive
Taylor Refrigeration Air Conditioning 16, Norfolk Rd
WR Refrigeration Ltd Air Conditioning Unit 3, Apex Centre, Clywedog Rd South
Stay Cool Wrexham Air Conditioning 21, River Close
Autoteknix Air Conditioning Railway Road
CLC Electrical Solutions Air Conditioning 80 Lambourne Court
Springfield Building Services Ltd Air Conditioning Consulting Orchard House, The Spinney, Springfield Lane
Fabripaint Ltd Air Conditioning Equipment Davy Way, Llay Industrial Estate
Ice Guard Group Air Conditioning Equipment Ice Guard House, Mold Rd
Andy's Travel Airports Transfers 27, East Avenue
Driven by Q Airports Transfers Bellevue, Oak Drive
Jets Airports Transfers Annedd Y Gardd, Pont Adam
Brian Davies Private Hire Airports Transfers 11, Tudor Rd
Chirs's Luxury Travel Airports Transfers 3, Haig Rd
Contract Cars Airports Transfers Unit 16, The Warren Workshops, Miners Park, Llay Industrial Estate
D & G Hallam Private Hire Airports Transfers 6, New Rd
FlyAway Airport Transfers Airports Transfers 9, Newquay Drive
Graham's Luxury Airport Travel Airports Transfers 11, Linden Avenue
Cottage Cars Private Hire Ltd Airports Transfers 50, High St
Jo Hall Reiki Alternative Medicine 1, Fairoaks Crescent
Rainbow Therapies Alternative Medicine 21, Spring Road
Jo Hall Reiki Alternative Medicine Wrexham, Wales LL13 8AH
The National Smoking Cessation Institute, Wrexham Branch Alternative Medicine Charles Street
Anne Douglas BA (Hons), MISA, MBTER Alternative Medicine Mount Pleasant Farm, Mount Pleasant
Bowen & Thought Field Therapies Alternative Medicine 16, Oakwood Park
Buteyko (Asthma Therapy) Alternative Medicine 26, Delamere Avenue
Crystal Light Therapies Alternative Medicine 86, Bryn Offa
Ms Joan Maureen Williams Alternative Medicine 3, Glaslyn
Hydro Aluminium Deeside Ltd Aluminium Fabrications and Manufacturers Bridge Rd South
Clwydian Ambulance Service Ambulance Ruthin Rd
Wales Air Ambulance Ambulance Plas Elusen, Ash Rd North
Welsh Ambulance Service Ambulance Station Avenue
Rx First Aid Training Ambulance 10 Kent Road Lodge
Atrium First Aid Co of Trainers Ltd Ambulance Office 3m2, 3rd floor Redwither Tower
British Red Cross First Aid Training Ambulance Plas Coch Campus, North East Wales Institute, Mold Rd
Expedition Wise Ambulance Coedpoeth Resource Centre, Castle Rd
Expedition Wise Medical and First Aid Ambulance Rock House, Rock Place
Burger King American Restaurant Holt Road
Chicago Rock Cafe American Restaurant Brook St
The Lemon Tree American Restaurant 29, Rhosddu Road
Zaza Brasserie and Wine Bar American Restaurant 2-3 Overton Arcade, High St
Anise Restaurant American Restaurant 1, Smithfield Rd
Dao Siam Thai Restaurant American Restaurant 13, Charles St
Frankie & Bennys American Restaurant Retail Park, Plas Coch Rd
Gardden Pet Supplies Animal Feed Tatham Rd
Lloyds Weston Animal Feed Wrexham Mill, Bridge Rd North, Wrexham Ind Est
Maelor Feeds Ltd Animal Feed Pandy Farm, Whitchurch Rd, Bangor On Dee
N Blake Animal Feed Maes Y Llan Farm, Maes Y Llan Lane
Wrexham Cats Protection Adoption Centre Animal Welfare Societies and Associations Alma House, Madeira Hill
Association of Voluntary Organisations in Wrexham Animal Welfare Societies and Associations 21, Egerton St
Barnardo's Compass Partnership Animal Welfare Societies and Associations 2, Grosvenor Rd
BTCV Animal Welfare Societies and Associations Kelso House, 13, Grosvenor Rd
CAIS Ltd Animal Welfare Societies and Associations Grove Park House, 11, Grove Park Rd
CCNUK Wales Animal Welfare Societies and Associations Community Enterprise Centre, Well St
Rossett Mill Antique Exporters of Chester Antique Dealers Chester Road
Acorn Antiques & Collectables Antique Dealers Westminster Industrial Estate, Mold Road
Simon Wingett Fine Art Antique Dealers Garden House
Bryn-y-Grog Emporium Antique Dealers Bryn Y Grog Hall
Camillo's Antiques Antique Dealers 11-12, Butchers Market, Henblas St
Woodpecker Crafts Antique Restoration Plas Grono Farm
Price Brothers Upholstery & Curtains Est.1946 Antique Restoration 62 Pen Y Bryn
Furniture Pro Antique Restoration Riverside Cottage, Fellows Lane
Gavin Pye French Polishers Antique Restoration Unit 1a, Coppi Industrial Estate, Hall Lane
Polished Performance Antique Restoration Riverside Cottage, Fellows Lane
The Leather Medics Antique Restoration 16, Park Rd
Jaydee Aquatics Aquariums and Aquarium Supplies Unit 7, Aerial Rd, Llay Industrial Estate
Maidenhead Aquatics Aquariums and Aquarium Supplies within Moreton Park Garden Centre, Gledrid
AGT Aquatics Aquariums and Aquarium Supplies 33, Benjamin Rd
Aqueous Tank Maintenance Aquariums and Aquarium Supplies 18, The Beeches
Snip Doggy Dogg Aquariums and Aquarium Supplies 25 Chestnut Road
Borras Park Veterinary Surgery Aquariums and Aquarium Supplies 2, Borras Park Rd
Castle Veterinary Clinic Aquariums and Aquarium Supplies 10, High St
Wrexham Veterinary Care Aquariums and Aquarium Supplies 31, Caia Rd
M & L Pets World Aquariums and Aquarium Supplies Unit 12, Dodds Lane
HDS Architectural Services Architects 25 Manley Rd
Rjf Services Architects 18 bryn awel court
James Brotherhood Associates Architects Golly Farm, Golly
Lawray Ltd Architects Poplar House, Yale Business Village, Ellice Way
PBS: Planning and Building Services Architects 9, The Paddock
TACP Architects 27-29, Grosvenor Rd
Andrew Design Service Architects 4a, Station Avenue
Barron Design Ltd Architects Unit F, Brymbo Enterprise Centre, Blast Rd
Graham Bromilow Associates Architects Gwenfro Buildings
I.S.P Architects LLP Architects 61, Regent St
KGJ Miller RIBA, MRTPI Architects 22, High St, Overton-on-Dee
Plot 2 Design Architects 89, Norman Rd
The Garston Partnership Architects Alderley, Brymbo Rd
Bill Nurse Architectural Building Plans Architectural Services 18, Linden Avenue
Building Design Solutions Architectural Services Acorn Cottage, Red Hall Lane
David Davies M.R.I.C.S Architectural Services 2, Maes Glas, Court Rd
DMS Architectural and Surveying Services Architectural Services 31, Haig Rd
Foxall Surveying and Design Services Ltd Architectural Services 40, Broughton Heights
Geoffery Stevens Architectural Drawing Services Architectural Services 2-4, Church St
J Nelson Design Ltd Architectural Services 57, Gerald St
John S Gittins FASI, FCIOB Architectural Services Ridgefield, Kinnerton Rd
Miles Designs Ltd Architectural Services 7, Chapel St
Y Stabl Architectural Services Ltd Architectural Services 12, Waen Rd
Blueprint Architectural Technology Hafod Tileries, Hafod
Cullis Architectural Design Architectural Technology 25, Sunningdale Close
Blueprint Architectural Technology second floor Trimmers, 1, King St
G Raymond Jones and Associates Architectural Technology White House, Stansty Park, Summerhill Rd
Gilliam Humphreys Architectural Technology 13, Gerald St
Territorial Army Armed Services Territorial Army Centre, Kingsmills Rd
Armed Forces Careers Office (RAF) Armed Services 21, Rhosddu Rd
Careers Wales North East Armed Services Egerton House, Rhosddu Rd
Glyndwr University Careers Centre Armed Services Mold Rd
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Armed Forces Careers Office Armed Services 21, Rhosddu Rd
Swyddfa Urdd Gobaith Cymru Armed Services Ty Avow, 21, Egerton St
The Caring Hands Clinic of Alternative Therapy Aromatherapy 45, Rhosddu Rd
Top to Toe Aromatherapy Unit 5, Plassey Craft Centre
Bronze Barn Gallery Art Gallery The Plassey
The Plassey Gallery Art Gallery 7
Oriel Wrecsam Art Gallery Wrexham Library & Arts Centre, Rhosddu Rd
Wrexham Art Centre Art Gallery Wrexham Library & Arts Centre, Rhosddu Rd
Compton Picture Framers Art Gallery 10 Station Avenue, Chirk
Compton Framers Art Gallery 10, Station Avenue
The Lade-Back Co Art Gallery Unit 5, Two Mile Industrial Estate, Quarry Rd
Vicarage Framers Art Gallery 3, Apollo Buildings, Vicarage Hill
Eyton Framers Art Gallery Unit 7, The Plassey
Randolph Caldecott Society Art Organisations Boundary Cottage
Thyngs Done Art Organisations 16, Crane St
Jim Heath Sculpture Art Organisations 2, Hand Terrace
Simon O'Rourke Tree Carving Ltd Art Organisations 36, Park St
Gecko's Play Cafe Art Organisations Rhosddu Industrial Estate
Childrens Amusements Wrexham Art Organisations Oakwood, Glan-Llyn Rd
Party Bliss Art Organisations Bank Farm, Whitchurch Rd, Bangor-on-Dee
Art Tracs Ltd Art School Bronwylfa House, Wrexham Rd
Wrexham Training Art School Felin Puleston, Ruabon Rd
Yale College Art School Bersham Rd
Adult Education Centre Art School Groves High School, Penymaes Avenue
The Wrexham Medical Institute Art School Croesnewydd Hall
The Craft Bug Art and Craft Shops 23 West View
Art Shop Art and Craft Shops College Of Arts, 49, Regent St
Top Barn Crafts Art and Craft Shops Unit 4, The Plassey Craft & Retail Centre
Fee J Designs Ltd Art and Craft Supplies Unit 5, Vauxhall Industrial Estate
Wordworks Art and Craft Supplies 104, Glan Gors, Caia Park
CONTAS Artists 34 Bellevue Rd
Illustration Artists - Commercial Art Wayside, New High St
DiscoverySquare Artists - Commercial Art 3 Central Buildings, Hall Street
Elite Graphics UK Ltd Artists - Commercial Art Unit 18, Vauxhall Industrial Estate
DJ Surveying Asbestos Removal 16, Brynteg Crescent
NORTH WESTERN INSULATION Asbestos Removal Redwither Rd
Demhire Ltd Asbestos Removal Pymrhyd Mill, Red Wither Lane Industrial Estate
M & J T Davies Group Asbestos Removal Hafod Yard, Hafod Road
Wrexham Demolition and Dismantling Ltd Asbestos Removal Wheatsheaf Workshops, High St
A & M Insulations Ltd Asbestos Removal Unit 16, Penleyhall Industrial Estate
DB Thermal Insulation Ltd Asbestos Removal The Old Bakery, Clayton Rd
M.G Site Services Asbestos Services 8, Oak Meadows
Construction Safet Matters Asbestos Services Beechcroft Stablegates, High Street Johnstown
Safersol (UK) Ltd Asbestos Services 68 Denbigh Close
Salus Consulting Ltd Asbestos Services Unit 4 Bridge House, Ash Rd South
A & H Safety Consultants Ltd Asbestos Services Unit A19, Bersham Enterprise Centre, Colliery Rd
R & G Consultancy Asbestos Services 98, Bradley Rd
Try Thai Shop Asian Supermarket 20, Chester Street
Lin-Lin's Oriental Food Shop Asian Supermarket Peoples Market
Spar Asian Supermarket The Cross, Market St
Spar Asian Supermarket 16, Church St
A.E Evans Asian Supermarket 176, Wrexham Rd
C Mathews Tarmac Services Asphalt Laying 26, Brook St
Edwards & Edwards Asphalt Laying Unit 5, Old Pughs Yard, Hawarden Rd
Elegant Driveways Asphalt Laying Unit 5, Miners Park, Llay Industrial Estate
Gavin Wiggins Paving and Building Asphalt Laying Wood Cottage, 5, Rhosnesni Lane
R P B Block Paving Asphalt Laying 30, Stanley Grove
WCd Driveways Asphalt Laying Walnut Tree Farm, Borras Rd
North East Wales Training & Services Assessors 8, Little Meadows
JB Barber Assessors 5, Hawarden Rd
ICARUS ENERGY Assessors 21, Glan Garth
Chamberlain Energy Assessments Assessors 68, Rhosnesni Lane
J Meunier, DEA Assessors 48, The Laurels
Bersham Sports and Social Club Associations Bersham Rd
British Rail Social Club Associations Brewery Place, Pentrefelin
Caergwrle Social Club Associations Astoria Hall, 40a, High St
Gresford Colliery Social Club Associations Recreation Ground, Bluebell Lane
Gwersyllt Sports and Working Mens Club Associations Mold Rd
Hafod Colliery Social Centre Associations Broad St
Lions Club of Oswestry Associations 3 Oakfield, Bowers Rd
Llay Miners Institute Associations The Ring
Magnet Social Club Associations Centenary Buildings, King St
Masonic Hall Company Wrexham Associations Maesgwyn Hall, Mold Rd
Overton Recreational Club Associations The Club Rooms, Penyllan St
St Mary's Catholic Club Associations Regent St
The Royal Air Forces Association Associations Wings Club, Ruthin Rd
The Royal British Legion Clubs Associations 11, Maelor Rd
The Royal British Legion Clubs Associations High St
The Royal British Legion Clubs Associations Watts Dyke
The Royal British Legion Social Club Associations Holyhead Rd
Wrexham & District War Memorial Club Associations Farndon St
Wrexham Lager Sports and Social Club Associations 1, Union Rd
Wrexham Railway Club Associations Brewery Place, Pentrefelin
Business AV Ltd Audio Visual Equipment LLay Industrial Estate
Audio Visual Installations Audio Visual Equipment 8, Fairway Gardens
Audio-i Audio Visual Equipment 6, Steel Close
B&W HD Solutions Audio Visual Equipment 4, Mawddwy Avenue
UK Home Entertainment Audio Visual Equipment 18, Cunliffe St
Pro-Ex Group Ltd Audio Visual Equipment Hamilton House, Rackery Lane
Compass Points Audio Visual Equipment Halghton Lane, Bangor Isycoed
Premier Autogates Uk Ltd Automation Systems Brook Lane House, Rossett Business Village
CEMA Ltd Automation Systems Unit 4, Blackwood Business Park, Ash Rd South
Cema (Wrexham Office) Ltd Automation Systems Unit 4, Blackwood Business Park, Ash Rd South
Dee Scan Ltd Automation Systems Unit 1-2, Rose Hill
FM ENGINEERING Automation Systems Gourton Hall, Holt Rd
Melmet Automation Systems Unit 37, Penley Industrial Estate
Iron Craft Automation Systems 7, West St
L & R Ironworks Automation Systems 7, Ffordd Owain
LateRooms B&B 3 Holt St
Alyn Lodge B&B Wrexham, Wales LL12 8SA
Dunroamin B&B B&B 2, Station Avenue
Fraser Cottage B&B High Street
Grove Guest Hotel B&B 36 Chester road
Littleton Guest House B&B 24 Bersham Road
Manor Farm Bed and Breakfast B&B Manor Farm
Bundle Of Joy Nursery Boutique Baby Products 36-39, Chester Street
Along Came Baby Baby Products Bryn Business Centre, Bryn Lane
Hauck Fun for Kids Ltd Baby Products The Kurt Feyler Building, Ash Rd South
Lullabys Baby Products Gledrid Industrial Park, Gledrid
Poppets Ltd Baby Products 4, King St
Esme's Baby Products 25-26, People's Market, Chester St
Chevron Clothing Ltd Baby Store 4, Henblas St
Ethel Austin Ltd Baby Store 42, Henblas St
Adams Childrenswear Ltd Baby Store 25, Hope St
POPPETS Baby Store 4, King St
Nocturnal Nannies Babysitting, Nanny 21, Thistledown Close
Sarah Jones NNEB Babysitting, Nanny 43 Kensington Grove, Box Lane
Wrexham Babysitters Babysitting, Nanny 15, Falcon Rd
The National Childminding Association Babysitting, Nanny Millwood House, Coed Aben Rd
Blythswood Childcare Babysitting, Nanny 112, Norman Rd
A.M Griffiths Babysitting, Nanny Malvern, Halghton Lane
Alphabet Castle Childminding Service Babysitting, Nanny 9, Plas Yn Bwl
Bumbles Childminder Babysitting, Nanny 1, Salop Mews
Volette Bakers Manufacturers and Wholesale 20 Charles Street
Village Bakery (Coedpoeth) Ltd Bakers Manufacturers and Wholesale Five Crosses Industrial Estate
The Village Bakery (Nutrition) Ltd, Bakers Manufacturers and Wholesale Unit 14
Greggs Bakers Manufacturers and Wholesale Unit D17, Eagles Meadow Shopping Centre
Sayers the Bakers Ltd Bakers Manufacturers and Wholesale 3, Queen St
Village Bakery Bakers Manufacturers and Wholesale Market St
Caroline's Bakers Manufacturers and Wholesale Unit 10, Cambrian Price Industrial Estate, Rivulet Rd
Bakers Oven Bakers Manufacturers and Wholesale 38 Regent Street
Caroline's Bakery High St
Caroline's Bakeries Bakery Unit 10 Rivulet Road
Eccleston Confectioners Bakery 22 King Street
Ecclestons Confectioners Ltd Bakery 22, King St
Ecclestons Confectioners Ltd Bakery 13, High St
Ecclestons Confectioners Ltd Bakery 2, Church St
Gerrards Confectioners (North Wales) Ltd Bakery 7-9, Lord St
Gerrards Confectioners (North Wales) Ltd Bakery 41, Market St
Free Spirit Balloon Party 42, Bridge St
Partytime Promotions Balloon Party 9, Tower View
Lindsey's Balloons Balloon Party Bryntirion, Cae Glo
Swish Balloons Balloon Party The Old School House, Long Lane
Acrobat & Buffoonery Ltd Balloon Party Wheatsheaf Workshops, High Street
Sarahs Fancy Dress Balloon Party 2, Church Street
The Fancy Dress Store Balloon Party 7&9, Bank St
Castle Costumes Balloon Party Two Mile Insutrial Estate, Quarry Rd
So What Now Band 6, Westminster Close
Bill Basey's Gramophone 5 Band 8, St. Albans Rd
North Wales Live Band 9, Cross St
Kat's Faces Band 14, Amanda Grove
Organist & Keyboard Entertainer Steve Nicholas Band 36, Richmond Road
Race Nights Band 6, Park Rd
Rhos Male Voice Choir Band 27, Maesteg
Rob Shaw Bubble Zone Balloons Band 27, Crescent Close
Halifax Bank 55, Hope Street
Britannia Bank 10, Egerton St
HSBC Bank plc Bank Well St
HSBC Bank plc Bank 17-19, Regent St
NatWest Bank plc Bank Building 6, Redwither Towers Industrial Estate
Royal Bank of Scotland Bank Trinity House, 13, Lord St
TSB Bank Bank Priory St
Abbey Bank 1, Regent St
Barclays Bank plc Bank 40-41, High St
HSBC Bank plc Bank High St
HSBC Bank plc Bank Church St
HSBC Bank plc Bank 31, High St
HSBC Bank plc Bank 28, Market St
Lloyds TSB Bank plc Bank 28, Regent St
NatWest Bank plc Bank within Rossett Mens Institute, Station Rd
NatWest Bank plc Bank 33, Lord St
NatWest Bank plc Bank 43, Market St
Imperial Machine Co.Ltd Bar Fixtures and Fittings Unit 1, Abbey Rd
Recover Upholstery Bar Fixtures and Fittings 12 Stanley Road
Perry Lloyd Upholsterers Bar Fixtures and Fittings Unit 14 The Courtyard, Bersham Enterprise Centre, Colliery Rd
BJ Shovelton Bar Fixtures and Fittings 15, Box Lane
Border Upholsterers Bar Fixtures and Fittings Chapel Warehouse, High St
Ego X for Men Barber 24, Charles St
Ann-Marie's Cutting Corners Barber 122, Holt Rd
Blades Gents Barbers Barber 6, Ruabon Rd
Castle Street Barbers Barber 10, Castle St
Clippers Barber 68, Rhosddu Rd
Cutting Edge Barber Shop Barber within Wrexham Waterworld, Holt St
Gozo Barber 34, St. Georges Crescent
His Hair Barber 46, Chester Rd
Just Cuts Barber 4, Duke St
Just Gents Barber 80, Victoria Rd
Mansworld Barber 4, Overton Arcade
Matts Barbers Barber Victoria House, Crane St
Mr B's Barber Shop Barber 33, Henblas St
Neil Anthony Barber 2, Heol Kenyon
Off Ur Head Barber Fitness First, Unit 1, Holt St
The Barbers Pole Barber Elwy House, 15, King St
Tony's Gents Hairdressers Barber Llangollen Rd
The Red Lion Bars Wrexham Road
Yales Cafe Bar Bars 15-17, Hill St
L'etage Bars Abbott Street
Barracuda Bar Bars 7-15, Town Hill
Groove Bars Brook St
Liquid & Envy Nightclub Bars 33, Brook St
1 5 Public House Bars 1-5 Town Hill
Bar Cuprum Bars Yorke Street
Buddys Cafe Bar Bars Abbott Street
Central Station Bars 15-17, Hill St
Club K1 Bars 32-36, Bridge St
Liquid, Wrexham Bars Brook Street
North East Wales Institute Student Union Bars 10, Mold Rd
Scott's Nightclub Bars 33-35, Brook St
The Ironworks Bars 7-15 Town Hill
bath-times.com Bathroom Designer 1 Acorn Buildings, Dunster Rd
Elements Bespoke Interiors Ltd Bathroom Designer 5 Egerton Walk, Garden Village
Adrian Jones Plumbing And Heating Bathroom Designer Old Hall Cottage, Woodhouse Lane
D D Corbett & Son Bathroom Designer 8 Hafan Deg
Halfpenny-4-Plumbing Bathroom Designer 32, Eighth Avenue
L W Property Maintenance Bathroom Designer 6, Gladwyn Rd
Tap & Tile Bathroom Designer 30, Lime Avenue
WAYNE CHALLENOR Bathroom Designer 26, Maes-y-Coed
Wrexham Bathrooms and Kitchens Bathroom Designer 19, Berse Road
Innovation Bathrooms Bathroom Designer Unit 31, Rhosddu Industrial Estate
On The Tiles Bathroom and Kitchens Bathrooom Furniture Hawarden Road
Change 4 Ever Bathrooom Furniture Laburnum Cottage, Tainant
P.H.S Supplies Ltd Bathrooom Furniture Jaeger House, 141, Holt Rd
Legacy Service Station Battery Services Vinegar Hill
Ansa Tyres Battery Services 17, Pierces Square
MINERA TYRES and EXHAUSTS Battery Services Unit 36, Five Crosses Industrial Estate, Coedpoeth
Halfords Autocentre Battery Services 38 Pen-Y-Bryn
2 Mile Tyres Battery Services Unit 19-20, Two Mile Industrial Estate, Quarry Rd
ATS Euromaster Battery Services Chester Rd
Anti Friction Components Ltd Bearings Unit T1, Tower Close, Redwithert Industrial Complex
Bearing Traders Ltd Bearings Unit 101, Coed Aben Rd
Advance Spares Ltd Bearings Advance Park, Park Rd
Advance Rivets Bearings Park Road
M.A.S Carpenters Ltd Bearings 104, Pentregwyn
ESSENCE OF BEAUTY Beauty Salon Station Rd
Be Beautiful Beauty Salon 12, High St
Elements Beauty Salon 9a, Chester Rd
Glow Beauty Salon 3-4, Charles Street
Pinks Nail Bar and Beauty Salon Beauty Salon The Ironmongery, Station Rd
The Secret Spa Beauty Salon The Cross
Picasso Hair and Beauty Beauty Salon 1 High Street
Total Indulgence Beauty Salon Unit 3, 14, Borras Rd
Be Beautiful Beauty Salon Mold, Wales LL12 9LG
Beach,The Beauty Salon 3 College Street
Beautique Beauty Rooms Beauty Salon 46, The Ridgeway
Beauty at Home Beauty Salon Bremen, Pant Lane
Beauty First Beauty Salon Unit 1, Holt St
Beauty With Sara Beauty Salon 3-4 Charles Street
Beautylicious Nails and Beauty Beauty Salon 3, Station Avenue
BEDAZZLED BY BEAUTY Beauty Salon 17 WYNNSTAY GARDENS
Blush Hair, Beauty and Tanning Beauty Salon 26, King St
Heritage Beauty Salon Beauty Salon Crane St
Key to Beauty Beauty Salon 14, Maelor Rd
Lakeside Beauty Beauty Salon Lakeside House, High St
Lavender House Beauty Treatments 3 Church Street
Be Beautiful with Sarah Beauty Treatments 5, Carden Park Way
Beautique Mobile Beauty Beauty Treatments 115, Mile Barn Rd
Claire Jones Beauty Treatments 56, Pont Yr Afon
Karen Levey Beauty Treatments 17, Craig Way
Seasons Beauty Therapy Beauty Treatments 14, Percy Rd
Fourways Furnishings Bedroom Unit 5, Vauxhall Industrial Estate
Reflections Bedroom Barkers Lane
Chapel Kitchens and Bedrooms Bedroom Llangollen Rd
TRI-PLAN Bedroom Glanrafon
D&S Granite (Wrexham) Bedroom Unit 6 Aberderfyn Road
Windinghouse Interiors Bedroom Unit 3 Alyn Industrial Estate Mold Road
Brookside Kitchens Bedroom Aberderfyn Road
Trydan Retail Beds and Bedding Unit 5, Miners Rd, Llay Ind Est North
Bensons Bed Centres Ltd Beds and Bedding Unit 2, Border Retail Park, Holt Rd
Border Bedrooms and Beds Beds and Bedding Llangollen Rd
Dreams Plc Beds and Bedding Central Retail Park, Bradley Rd
North Wales Beds Beds and Bedding Mold Rd
The Bed Factory Beds and Bedding Unit 6, Miners Rd, Llay Industrial Estate
Bailey's Beds Ltd Beds and Bedding June House Unit 4, Geldrid Industrial Park
Seventh Heaven Antique Bed Centre Beds and Bedding Chirk Mill
Beltek Belting and Conveyor Systems Miners Rd, Llay Industrial Estate
Beltek Belting and Conveyor Systems Unit 12, Bersham Enterprise Centre, Plas Grono Rd
Commercial and Industrial Handling Ltd Belting and Conveyor Systems Coed Aben Rd
Wrexham Installations Belting and Conveyor Systems 28-29, Five Crosses Industrial Estate, Ruthin Rd, Coedpoeth
Barloworld Handling Ltd Belting and Conveyor Systems Unit 104, Coed Aben Road, Wrexham Industrial Estate
Manton Hire Ltd Belting and Conveyor Systems Miners Rd, Llay Industrial Estate North
Mecca Bingo Bingo Club Smithfield Rd
Brymbo Methodist Church Bingo Club High Street
Flexsys Recreation Club Bingo Club ABERNANT
The Club House Bingo Club Oak Road
Registration of Births, Deaths and Marriages Birth Registration, Death Registration and Marriage Registration Ty Dewi Sant, Rhosddu Rd
Cefn Community Council Birth Registration, Death Registration and Marriage Registration George Edwards Hall, Well St
Gwersyllt Community Council Birth Registration, Death Registration and Marriage Registration 52, Percy Rd
Offa Community Council Birth Registration, Death Registration and Marriage Registration 21, Barter Court
Wrexham County Borough Council Birth Registration, Death Registration and Marriage Registration Guildhall
Bersham Enterprise Centre Birth Registration, Death Registration and Marriage Registration Unit, Bersham Enterprise Centre, Plas Gano Rd
Tyn-y-Capel Bar and Kitchen Bistro Church Rd
Royal Oak Bistro High St, Bangor-on-Dee
Masterblaster Blast Cleaning 26 The Ridgeway
S G Blast Cleaning Blast Cleaning Bro-Hedd, Clarke Street
stoneblast.co.uk Blast Cleaning Unit 4, Five Crosses Industrial Estaete, Ruthin Rd
Wrexham Metal Finishing Blast Cleaning Unit 250a, Elm Rd
A D Cleaning Services Blast Cleaning 42, Acton Park Way
Border Cleaning Machines Blast Cleaning Bryn Derw, Upper Chirk Bank
Practical Cleaning Blast Cleaning 56, Cefndre
Ablearrow Cleaning Services Ltd Blast Cleaning P.O Box 2301
AJM Cleaning Services Blast Cleaning Pembroke, Wheatsheaf Lane
Webstyle Blinds Ltd Blinds 21 Westbury Drive Pandy,Wrexham Clwyd Flintshire
Mulberry Blinds Blinds 4 Tower Close
The English Furniture Co Blinds 4, Redwither Business Park, Tower Park, Abbey Rd
Top Notch Blinds Blinds 21, Westbury Drive
1st Choice Blinds Blinds 10, Fir Tree Rd
Gemini Blinds Blinds Unit 15, Chester St
Imperial Blinds Wrexham Blinds Penrhos, Hall St
Nigel's Blinds Blinds Eastlyn, Summerhill Rd, Little Mountain
Sunningdale Blinds Blinds Unit 2, The Butter Market, Henblas St
Crest Narrowboats Boat Hire Chirk Marina
Chirk Golf Club Boat Hire Chirk
Fore Golf Boat Hire Llay New Road
Gresford Bowling Club Boat Hire Higb Street
Personal Trainer Wrexham - Workout at home Boat Hire Regent Street
Plas Madoc Leisure Centre Boat Hire Plas Madoc
B.S. Customs Body Shop Unit 1 Fairfield Farm Barker's Lane
BD Automotive t/a BD Performance Body Shop Units A&B Five Crosses Industrial Estate
PBM 24HR VEHICLE ASSISTANCE Body Shop 15, Spinney Walk
JB Auto Clinic 4x4 & Auto Repairs Body Shop unit 9 Oak Road
Ahern Mobile Mechanic Services Body Shop 2, Trem Eryri
i & s motors Body Shop unit1 llay industrial estate north
Neataheat Boiler Repair Bryn Hyfrod, Ffordd Uchaf
K W Plumbing & Heating Ltd Boiler Repair 22 Tegid Drive
CPL Heating Services Boiler Repair Bryn Lane
Local Plumbing And Drainage Boiler Repair Springfield Lodge, Upminister Road, Barking, Essex IG11 3XA
Flameright Boiler Repair Westwood, Holyhead Rd
Halton Heating and Plumbing Boiler Repair Tranmere, Halton
K.M Grimley Boiler Repair Tranmere, Halton
Bookendz Book Shop Unit 5, The Plassey Craft Centre
Siop Y Siswrn Book Shop Peoples Market, Chester St
The Works Stores Ltd, Book Shop 25, Regent St
Book Corner Book Shop Unit 18, Market St
Bookland & Co Book Shop 9 Queen Street
Chapters 2 Book Shop Newi Bookshop, Edward Llwyd Building, Newi Plas Coch, Mold Rd
Manna Christian Bookshop & Coffee Shop Book Shop 17, Charles St
Sheptonhurst Ltd Book Shop 6, Yorke St
Waterstone's Wrexham Book Shop 11 Regent Street
WHSmith High Street Book Shop 56, Hope St
Wrexham Crafts and Books Book Shop Unit 4b, Wrexham Enterprise Park, Ash Rd North
Office Smart Bookkeeping Services Suite 9, Bryn Estyn Business Centre, Bryn Estyn Rd
Woodlands Book Keeping Services Bookkeeping Services Unit 4-5, Pinfold Lane, Llay Industrial Estate
Edselsior Services Bookkeeping Services 85, Smithy Lane
Finansure Ltd Bookkeeping Services The Stables Offices, Summerhill Road
Jackie Hill Book-Keeping Services Bookkeeping Services 15, Hollyfield
S.W Gilbert Bookkeeping Services 139, Holt Rd
William Hill Bookmakers 27-31, Lord St
C M Johnston Bookmakers 1, High Street
Chirk Bookmakers Bookmakers 2, Greystones, Church St
CM Johnston Bookmakers 1, High St
Corbetts Bookmakers 48, Pen Y Bryn
Corbetts Bookmakers Bookmakers 140, Park Avenue
Fletcher Bookmakers Bookmakers 222, Holt Rd
Gresford Bookmakers Bookmakers Box Lane
Matthews Bookmakers Bookmakers Belgravia House, Well St
Matthews Racing Bookmakers Well Street
Sporting Chance Bookmakers Bookmakers 2, Greystones, Church St
CAM Gas Bottled Gas Equipment Unit 5, Five Crosses Industrial Estate
CO2 Services Bottled Gas Equipment Unit 4, Miners Rd, Llay Industrial Estate
Flo Gas Bottled Gas Equipment Chester Road
Roberts Gas Bottled Gas Equipment Hafodwen
Smithy Discount Gas Bottled Gas Equipment Smithy View Service Station, Chester Rd
Xgas Ltd Bottled Gas Equipment 29, Little Acton Drive
Cliftons Of Wrexham Ltd Bottled Gas Equipment 124, Rhosnesni Lane
Richard Edwards Gas Services Ltd Bottled Gas Equipment 24, Ffordd Glyn, Coed-y-Glyn
Chalco Bottled Gas Equipment 11, Ash Close
Mike Palmer Gas Services Bottled Gas Equipment 114, Borras Rd
Bounceabout World Of Castles Bouncy Inflatables Avebury, New High St
Bouncytown Bouncy Inflatables 24, Ffordd Gwynedd
Crazy Castles Bouncy Inflatables 3, Millfield
Ace Bouncy Castle Hire Bouncy Inflatables 14, Whitland Way, Abenbury Park
Action Packed Parties Bouncy Inflatables 8, Ffordd Owain
Boin Boing Inflatables Bouncy Inflatables 6 Manor Grove, Dodds Lane
M & J Bouncy Castles Bouncy Inflatables Llangollen Rd
Mad4Bouncing Bouncy Inflatables 2, Ffordd Caerfyrddin
Thompson's Bouncy Castles Bouncy Inflatables Glencot, Llangollen Rd
Wrights Bouncy Castles Bouncy Inflatables 11, Rhuddlan Rd
Zeppelin Inflatables Ltd Bouncy Inflatables 21, Barons Rd
Tenpin Bowling Unit B14, Eagles Meadow
Tenpin Ltd Bowling Unit B14, Eagles Meadow
Brymbo Sports and Social Complex Ltd Bowling College Hill
Wrexham FC Bowling The Racecourse, Mold Rd
Wrexham Rugby Club Bowling Bryn Estyn Lane
British Association for Shooting & Conservation Bowling Marford Mill, Chester Rd
Clarkes Breakers Breakdown Services Bedwell Road
AA Breakdown Cover Breakdown Services Mount Street
HK MOTORS (KINGSLEY) Breakdown Services Marions House, New Brighton
A & E Recovery Breakdown Services Park St
Clarkes Breakdown Recovery Breakdown Services 60, The Laurels
Maelor Auto Services Breakdown Services Unit 24a, Penley Industrial Estate
Clwyd Rebar Ltd Brick Sellers Rhosddu Industrial Estate, Old Rhosrobin
Moore Scott & Co.Ltd Brick Sellers Railbridge Court, Main Rd, Old Rhosrobin
Wrexham Brick Cutting Ltd Brick Sellers Llay Hall, Cefn Y Bedd
Huws Gray Ltd Brick Sellers Ruthin Road
Huws Gray Ltd Brick Sellers Llay Road
Minera Building Supplies Brick Sellers Ruthin Road
PHS Supplies Brick Sellers 141 Holt Road
Build Center Brick Sellers Cambrian Works, Station Approach
NIGEL ROBERTS Bricklayers 18, Heol Y Wal
A Moses Bricklayers Liverpool House, Hall St
J H Griffiths Bricklayers 38, Kenyon Avenue
JE Hughes Brickwork Bricklayers 19, Park Rd
Joe Gill Brick and Stonework Bricklayers 48 Penrhyn Drive
M Griffiths Bricklayers 6, Ranscombe Crescent
BBC Wales Cymru Broadcasting Services Wrexham Library & Art Centre, Rhosddu Rd
Calon FM Broadcasting Services Plas Coch, Mold Rd
Marcher Sound Broadcasting Services The Studios, Mold Rd
Beastie Productions Broadcasting Services 5 Langford Close
Dual Suns Media Broadcasting Services Tamavua, Ruthin Rd
Fresh Gecko Productions Ltd Broadcasting Services 23, Rhuddlan Rd
SM Builders Builders 49 Goodwick Drive
Ericson Building Contractors Builders 24, Tegid
Border Builders (NL G) Building and Brickwork Contractors Builders 5, Wilkinson Drive, Heritage Gardens
W.D Stant Ltd Builders 37a, Rivulet Rd
A.S.Tiling Builders 3 Chestnut close, Ruthin, Wales LL12 8ER
Huws Builders' Merchants Builders Wrexham, Wales LL14 4BJ
A.G.R Builders Builders 63, Wyndham Drive
AML building services Builders unit3 meadow veiw
B Burns (Builders) Ltd Builders Bryntirion, Ruthin Rd
C J Hughes Builder Builders 45, Oaklands Road
Chris Hellen Builder Builders Min-y-Mynydd, Maes Maelor
Construction Safety Matters Builders Beechcroft Stablegates
Dee Valley Builders Builders Station Terrace
DMS Building Services Builders 36, Osbourne Street
Earth Matters Building Ltd Builders Wrexham, Clwyd LL11 0AJ
GLF Builders Builders 9c, Stanley Rd
Huws Gray Ltd Builders' Merchants Croesfoel Industrial Estate
Magnet Trade Builders' Merchants Ruabon Rd
Kent Supplies (Wrexham) Ltd Builders' Merchants Mold Road
Jewson Ltd Builders' Merchants Whitehurst Halt, Whitehurst
Natures Stone Ltd Builders' Merchants Trench Farm, Red Hall Lane
Owen Tatton Ltd Builders' Merchants Unit 22, Abenbury Way
Travis Perkins Builders' Merchants Benjamin Rd
Travis Perkins Builders' Merchants Afon Goch, Ruabon Rd
Nigel Phillips Building Contractor Building Consulting The Grange, Hall St, Pen-y-Cae
Poole Estates Construction Building Consulting 82, Chester Rd
Richie's Maintenace Services Building Consulting 1, Bran
TG Jones Building Consulting 9c, Stanley Rd
Warren Conservation & Restoration Building Maintenance 6, Belgrave Road
Brickworkz Limited Building Maintenance 5 William Street
M Gibson & Sons Roofing Building Maintenance Glanrafon Cottage, Cefn Rd, Five Fords, Abenbury
Gm Roofing Services Building Maintenance 44, Bodlyn
A J Williams Builders Building Maintenance 13, Tower View
Ace Plasterers Building Maintenance 97, Ffordd Llywelyn
Big G Home Maintenance Services Building Maintenance 4, Oakwood Court
Call Paul Building and Garden Maintenance Building Maintenance 58, Shones Lane
Cedar Joinery North Wales Building Maintenance 16, Lilac Way
DPS Roofing Building Maintenance Llys Awel, Middle Rd
DT Morris Building and Property Repairs Building Maintenance Glyn Coed, Pant Lane
Ervyk (UK) Ltd Building Maintenance Unit A20-A21, Bersham Enterprise Park, Colliery Rd
F Bithell Building Maintenance Shalom, Smithfield Green
Fusion Property Maintenance Ltd Building Maintenance 36, Fairoaks Crescent
Hooson Property Repairs Building Maintenance 23, Bryn Yorkin
J Barnes & Son Building Maintenance Rosedale, Stryt Isa
J.T Armstrong Building Maintenance The Old Church
Lloyd's Property Maintenance Building Maintenance 62, Fenwick Drive
Martin Bolton Builders Building Maintenance West Way
McGregor Maintenance Building Maintenance 38, Chapel St
Evans Mechanical Services Ltd Building Services Engineering Derby House, 29, Castle St
LPA Engineering Ltd Building Services Engineering Wrexham
Diagnostic Solutions Ltd Building Services Engineering Unit 1a, Rossett Business Village, Llyndir Lane, Burton
Grontmij Building Services Engineering Blackwood House
Jacobs Engineering UK Ltd Building Services Engineering Unit 11, Whitegate Industrial Estate, Whitegate Rd
Opus International Consultants (UK) Ltd Building Services Engineering Burton House, Burton Rd
Nationwide Building Society Building Societies 1-2, High St
Principality Building Society Building Societies 20-22, Regent St
Halifax Building Society Building Societies Chester Road
Asda Insurance Building Societies Holt Road
NFU Mutual Home Insurance Building Societies NFU Office, Poplar House, Yale Business Park, Ellice Way, Wrexham Technology Park
Santander Insurance Building Societies 1, Regent Street
Swinton Home Insurance Building Societies 5, Trinity Street
SJM Surveyors Building Surveyor 6, Courtyard Terrace, Church Street
Roland George Building Surveyor 2, Jones Street
A Wood Building Surveyor 36, Maes Y Ficerdy
BYL (Construction Consultants) Ltd Building Surveyor Elm House, Pandy Industrial Estate, Plas Acton Rd, Pandy
Kitching Bell Building Surveyor 67 King Street
Clean & Green (GB) Limited Building Surveyor Woodpecker Cottage, Talwrn Road Legacy
Acorn-EPCs Building Surveyor Fairwinds, Vicarage Rd
Associated Valuers Building Surveyor 67, King Street
Elite Energy Building Surveyor 15, Yorke St
R Wyn Phillips & Co Building Surveyor 29, Chester St
Arriva Bus Services, Coach Services Berse Rd, Caego
Wrexham Bus Line Information Bus Services, Coach Services Crown Buildings, 31, Chester St
Arriva North West and Wales Ltd Bus Services, Coach Services Berse Rd, Caego
George Edwards & Son Bus Services, Coach Services Berwyn, Cae Adar Lane
CAMBRIDGE TOURS Bus Services, Coach Services Unit 5, Denny Lodge Farm, Cambridge, CB5 9PH
GHA COACHES Bus Services, Coach Services Unit 11, Vauxhall Ind. Est.
Unicorn Travel Bus Services, Coach Services 10 Fairfield
Acton Coaches Bus Services, Coach Services 109 Herbert Jennings Avenue
Bryn Melyn Ltd Bus Services, Coach Services Unit Ga05, Gardden Industrial Estate
The Foundry Business Centre 15, Yorke Street
The Regent Offices Business Centre 67 Regent Street
Ebenezer Properties Business Centre 67 Regent Street
Redwither Business Centre Business Centre Abbey Rd
Nichola Jane Estate Agents Business Centre 22, Town Hill
AQR Ltd Business Consultants Suite 5, Rossett Business Village, Llyndir Lane, Burton
Dunvalion Data Services Ltd Business Consultants Glanrafon
HTC Management Services Ltd Business Consultants Redwither Works, Redwither Rd
Outperform UK Ltd Business Consultants Glanrafon
Rampant Dragon Ltd Business Consultants The Foundry, 15, Yorke St
Ure Call Ltd Business Consultants 8, Oakfield
Venture Wales Business Consultants Unit 14, Wilkinson Business Park, Clywedog Rd South
Beechwood Management Consultancy Ltd Business Consultants Darland Hall, Darland Lane
Belan Consulting Business Consultants Dairy Cottage, Rhosymadoc
Chester Business Solutions Ltd Business Consultants Vauxhall Industrial Estate
CVRL Business Consultants The Llanerchs, Vicarage Lane
Ian Wade Resources Ltd Business Consultants The Old Chapel
International Transmissions Ltd Business Consultants Ash Rd North
JPP Management Consultants Business Consultants 16, High St
Levercliff Associates Business Consultants Croesnewydd Hall, Gwenfro Buildings
Osprey Consulting Business Consultants The Coach House, Woodhouse Lane
Small Business Consultant Business Consultants 10, Cunningham Avenue
Transware Consultancy Ltd Business Consultants Achill, The Green
Two True Business Solutions Ltd Business Consultants Green Farm, Holt Rd
Watson Lennard and Payne Ltd Business Consultants Ingledene, Wynnstay Lane
Businessline Business Enterprise Agencies Wrexham Library, Rhosddu Rd
Flexible Support for Business Business Enterprise Agencies Business Development Unit, Bersham Enterprise Park, Plas Grono Rd
Venture Wales Ltd Business Enterprise Agencies Bersham Enterprise Centre, Plas Grono Rd
Co-Operative Travel Management Ltd Business Travel Agents Office 3e, Redwither Tower
Delmar Worldchoice Travel Business Travel Agents 54-56, Chester Rd
Denbighshire Travel Agency Business Travel Agents 30, Lord St
Global Travel Business Travel Agents 171, Chester Rd
Global Travel Business Travel Agents Greenhill
Going Places Leisure Travel Ltd Business Travel Agents 23, Lord St
Advanced Asset Finance Business and Commercial Finance 76, Acton Hall Walks
Arran Finance Ltd Business and Commercial Finance 69, Castle Rd
North Wales Independent Advice Business and Commercial Finance 5, Warrenwood Rd
H.L Financial Ltd Business and Commercial Finance 15, Yorke Street
Hadlow & Edwards Business and Commercial Finance 65, Regent St
D & J Thomas Butcher 20, Market St
D & J Thomas Butcher Gardden Road
D.L Platt Butcher 14, Butcher's Market, Henblas St
First Class Meats Butcher 13, King St
G C Hughes Butcher 1 Butchers Market, High St
H.J Jones Butcher 35, Henblas St
H.S Jones Butcher 23, High St, Overton On Dee
Hildegard's Cafe Butcher The Cross
Howard S Jones Butcher 23, High St, Overton On Dee
Hubbard's Butchers Butcher 28, High St
Hugh John Jones Butcher 19-20, Butchers Market,Henblas St
J T Vernon Butchers Butcher The Cross, Holt, Norfolk LL13 9YG
McArdle Steve Butcher St. Marys Court, Church St
RS Williams & Son Butcher 24, Bank St
S Jones Butcher Hall St
S Jones Butcher Owen Fawr Farm
Trevor L Jones Butcher 39, Kingsmills Rd
Williams & Son Butcher 14-16, High St
Williams Butchers Butcher 24, Bank St
Digital Surveillance Wrexham Ltd CCTV Unit 4, Five Crosses Industrial Estate
Alarmboyz CCTV 5 Bodlyn
Crimeshield Intruder Alarms CCTV 114, Gresford Road
Alarmtek CCTV 3, Gourton Square, Clwyd
BSTS Security Solution CCTV 3, Rivulet Rd
Securcam CCTV CCTV Installation Unit 1, Moreton Business Park, Gledrid
DRS Electrical and Security Services CCTV Installation 6, Hill Street
Home & Biz Secure CCTV Installation Anton, Gardden View
Acorn Furniture Cabinet Makers Mountain View Workshops, Rhosddu Industrial Estate
Tecwyn Jones Cabinet Makers Unit 242f, Elm Rd
Tegla Furniture Cabinet Makers Tegla Cottage, Ruthin Rd
The Oak & Pine Workshop Cabinet Makers 23, Chester Rd, Lavister
Wood With Design Cabinet Makers Plas Acton Road
Isringhausen (GB) Ltd Cabinet Makers Second Avenue, Red Wither Business Park
K D Products Ltd Cabinet Makers Redwither Towers, Redwither Industrial Complex
Cable Services Ltd Cables Rhosddu Industrial Estate
Hayakawa International UK Ltd Cables Unit 5, Pinfold Lane, Llay Industrial Estate
Miac Ltd Cables Unit T2, Tower Close
Marlin Industries (Wrexham) Ltd Cables Davy Way, Llay Industrial Estate
Wessell Energy Cables Ltd Cables Y Waen, Heol Llewelyn
Mediafields Cables 42-44, Rhosddu Rd
Network Solutions (NW) Ltd Cables Gwern Hall Cottage, Llanarmon Road
Web Design 4 Business Cables App-Chem House, Hugmore Lane, Wrexham Industrial Estate
Campus-Networks Cables 26, Hall View
Intelligent Network Consultancy Ltd Cables App-Chem House, Hugmore Lane
The Little Kitchen (Cymru) Limited Cafe Well Street
Deli-Fine Cafe 1, Castle St
A Marubbi & Son Cafe 10, Bank St
Cabin Cafe Cafe within Spectrum Home & Garden Cent, Mold Rd
Cafe de Galles Cafe 4, Church St
Cafe Nero Cafe 1 Rhosddu Road
Cafe Verdi Cafe 6, Henblas St
Coffee Oasis Ltd Cafe Hamilton House, Llay Industrial Estate, Rackery Lane
Community Cafe Cafe Enterprise Centre, Well St
Connected Cafe Cafe ground floor, Redwither Tower
Connected Café Cafe Abbey Rd
JT Vernon Ltd Cafe Fresh Food Hall, The Cross
Just Tea & Coffee Cafe 6 High Street
Kelsey Leighs Cafe Ltd Cafe Wayside, Park Rd
Kristina's Cafe 56, Chester St
Kristina's Cafe Cafe 56 Chester Street
Little Chef Cafe A483 A5152 Wrexham Road
Parkinsons Milk Bar Cafe 6, Church St
Priory St Cafe Cafe 10 Priory Street
Nicky's Cakes Cake Makers 4,Gwalia Terrace, Queen Street
Sugar & Spice Cake Makers 6, Charles St
Le Gateau Blanc Cake Makers 13, Primrose Way
Cakin Crazy Cake Makers 4, Beech Gardens
Right Sort Mailing Co Call Centre Service Unit 29, Penley Industrial Estate
Money Penny Call Centre Service Ellice Way Wrexham Technology Pk
Orange Shop Call Centre Service Unit C2, Eagles Meadow Shopping Centre, Yorke St
Utility Warehouse Call Centre Service The Old Chapel
Gold Tag Ltd Call Centre Service Borras Hall, Borras Hall Lane
Pace Telecom Ltd Call Centre Service Unit 2, Zenith House, Gresford Industrial Park, Chester Rd
Pace Telecommunications Ltd Call Centre Service Unit 2, Zenith House, Gresford Industrial Park, Chester Rd
Gwilym Roberts Calligraphy 8, Ffordd Estyn
New Beginnings Calligraphy 115, Mile Barn Rd
Jessops Camera Shop Unit 6B, Island Shopping Centre
The Lade-Back Co.Ltd, Camera Shop Unit 5, Two Mile Industrial Estate, Quarry Rd
Wrexham Cameras Camera Shop 33a, Lord St
Max Spielmann Camera Shop 19, Hope St
Pictolio Camera Shop Wrexham, Wales LL13 8AH
t-dphotography Camera Shop thomas court
Wrexham Cameras Camera Shop Camera Shop 33 Lord Street
Touring Caravan Park Camping Trench Farm, Red Hall Lane
Emral Gardens Caravan Park Camping Emeral Stud, Holly Bush, Worthenbury
James Caravan Park Camping James Caravan Park
New Farm Camping New Farm, Rhyddyn Hill
The Trotting Mare Caravan Park Camping Knolton
Store No 71-Wrexham Camping Equipment and Outdoor Accessories 23, Regent St
Millets The Outdoor Store Camping Equipment and Outdoor Accessories 24, Queen St
yeomans outdoors Camping Equipment and Outdoor Accessories 23 Regent St
J.D Sports plc Camping Equipment and Outdoor Accessories Unit 19, Eagles Meadow
JJB Sports Camping Equipment and Outdoor Accessories Unit C, Plas Coch Rd
Ram Leisure and Workwear Ltd Camping Equipment and Outdoor Accessories Trinity House, 31, Whitegate Industrial Estate, Whitegate Rd
SportsDirect.com Camping Equipment and Outdoor Accessories Unit D, Plas Coch Retail Park
J Johnson & Son Cane Furniture Station Rd, Bangor-on-Dee
Retail Furniture Warehouse Cane Furniture Mold Rd
J Scott Furnishers (Marchwiel) Ltd Cane Furniture Wrexham Rd
Astons of Wrexham Cane Furniture Rhosddu Industrial Estate, Old Rhosrobin
Bryn Hall Country Furniture Cane Furniture Knolton Bryn
CLB Valeting and Detailing Ltd Car Accessories and Car Parts Unit 3, Abbey Road North
Express Autoparts Car Accessories and Car Parts 31-33, Holyrood Crescent
Car N Commercial Car Accessories and Car Parts Unit 3 Fairfield Farm, Barkers Lane
CES (UK) Ltd Car Accessories and Car Parts Rhosddu Industrial Estate, Old Rhosrobin
KTC Offroad Supplies Car Accessories and Car Parts Unit 9, Oak Rd
Motormania Car Accessories and Car Parts 16-17, King St
Wrexham Motoring Supplies Car Accessories and Car Parts 74-82, Smithfield Rd
Evans Motor Factors Car Accessories and Car Parts Paris House, Well St
KMR Car Accessories and Car Parts 2, Church St
PPautos Car Air Conditioning Unit 2, Miners Park, Miners Road, Llay Ind Est
Balmuir Garage Car Air Conditioning 3, Chester Rd
Dickens Chevrolet Wrexham Car Air Conditioning 2, Mold Road
DICKENS GROUP OF COMPANIES Car Air Conditioning 2, Mold Road
JOHN ROBERTS MOTOR SERVICES Car Air Conditioning Units 6-8, Westbank Rd, Llay Industrial Estate
Autoelecs Car Audio Systems Unit 7, Puleston Industrial Estate, Ruabon Rd
Dickens Group of Companies Ltd Car Dealers - New Cars Croesfoel Industrial Estate
Lindop Bros Car Dealers - New Cars Glan-Llyn Rd
Lindop Bros Wrexham Car Dealers - New Cars Llay New Rd
Renault Stoneacre Car Dealers - New Cars Unit 2, Plas Acton Road, Plas Acton, Pandy
Stable Vehicle Contracts Car Dealers - New Cars Rhosddu Industrial Estate
Stoneacre Car Dealers - New Cars Plas Acton Rd, Pandy
Stoneacre Wrexham Car Dealers - New Cars Plas Acton Rd, Pandy
Wrexham Volkswagen Car Dealers - New Cars Old Rhosrobin
Dane Motor Co (Wrexham) Car Dealers - New Cars Llay New Road
Derosa P Car Sales Car Dealers - New Cars Stansty Park Garage
I & S CAR SALES Car Dealers - New Cars unit 1 miners road
Legacy Motors Car Dealers - New Cars Vinegar Hill
Ma Autos Uk Car Dealers - New Cars Lyndale Overton Road
Speed Six Wrexham Car Dealers - New Cars Plas Acton Road
Acton Auto Sales Car Dealers - Used Cars 106, Chester Rd
Bill Smiths Independent B.M.W Specialists Car Dealers - Used Cars 62-64, High St
Cars To Buy Car Dealers - Used Cars 3, Millfield
Castle Garage Car Dealers - Used Cars Castle St
Evans Halshaw Car Dealers - Used Cars Wrexham Rd
Higher Oak Garage Car Dealers - Used Cars Oak Rd
Hope Motor Co Car Dealers - Used Cars Wrexham Rd
I & S Car Centre Car Dealers - Used Cars Unit 1, Miners Rd, Llay Industrial Estate
Ideal Motors Car Dealers - Used Cars 1, Broughton Rd
Llay Garage Car Dealers - Used Cars Shones Lane
Newhaven Motor Co.Ltd Car Dealers - Used Cars Chester Rd
Park Road Car Sales Ltd Car Dealers - Used Cars Park Rd
Price Motor Co Car Dealers - Used Cars The Bungalow Workshops, Wrexham Rd
S & P Vehicle Wholesale Car Dealers - Used Cars Castle Motors, Hawarden Rd
Shefley's Car Dealers - Used Cars Unit 7, Celtic Industrial Estate, Mold Rd
Malcolm Hughes Car Sales Car Dealers - Used Cars 53-55, Wrexham Rd
Prestige Vehicle Solutions Ltd Car Dealers - Used Cars Sunnydale, Beech Lane
Aber Motors Car Dealers - Used Cars Abermorddu Service Station, Hawarden Rd
Oasis Auto Centre Car Dealers - Used Cars Unit 4, Westbank Rd, Llay Industrial Estate
Penley Car Sales Car Dealers - Used Cars Penley
KVMS Caravan Towing and Siting Services Car Delivery Miners Park, Llay Industrial Estate
Camp Freddie's Car Dismantlers Unit G, Llay Hall Ind Est, Cefn Y Bedd
Clwyd Breakers Car Dismantlers Plot 14, Gardden Industrial Estate
H.K Motors Ruabon Car Dismantlers Gardden Industrial Estate
D C Autos Car Electrics Unit 23, Five Crosses Industrial Estate, Coedpoeth
Brian Hayes Auto Electric Car Electrics 79, Heol Glyndwr
Brian Hayes Auto Electrical Car Electrics Unit 1 Jaques Yard, Railway Road
Tudor Evans Car Electrics Gutter Hill
Enterprise Rent-a-Car Car Hire Rhosddu Industrial Estate, Main Road
Horizon Motor Homes Ltd Car Hire June House, Gledrid Industrial Park, Gledrid
Practical Car and Van Rental Car Hire Croes y Mab, Wrexham Rd
United Rental System Car Hire Queensway
Wrexham Car and Van Hire Car Hire Unit 2, Felin Puleston
Avis Rent A Car Car Hire 124 Rhosnesni Lane
easyCar.com Car Hire 124, Rhosnesni Lane
Swinton inc Colonnade Car Insurance 5, Trinity Street
Swinton inc Yellow Group Car Insurance 43, Regent Street
Wrexham Insurance Services Car Insurance 2, King St
Barry Macloskey Solicitors Car Insurance Thornton Grange, Chester Road
Allington Hughes Car Insurance 10, Grosvenor Road
Trade Law Consult Ltd Car Insurance The Office, Ffynnon Tegla
Brian Jones Autoleasing Car Leasing Queensway
GT Leasing Car Leasing 8, Ffordd Hendre
Vehicles for Business Car Leasing Ellkat House, Coed Aben Rd
Vinci Park Venue Hire Car Park Eagles Meadow Multi-Storey Car Park
National Car Parks Ltd Car Park Saint Marks Rd Mscp, Regent St
Wrexham Radiators Car Radiator Bridge St
Body Perfect Car Repairs The Sidings, Rhosddu Industrial Estate, Old Rhosrobin
ChipsAway Whitchurch Car Repairs 10 Oakhurst, Orchard Fields, Cefn Rd
AC Autos (Penley) Car Repairs Unit 24a, Penley Industrial Estate
Auto Cosmetic Repairs Car Repairs 9, Juniper Close
B Williams Accident Repairs Car Repairs Unit G, Five Crosses Industrial Estate, Ruthin Rd, Coed Poeth
Carl Dodman-Edwards Car Repairs Rivulet Rd Garage, Rivulet Rd
D Bowen Car Repairs Delfryn Garage, Ruthin Rd
Dave Bennett's Car Repairs Accident Repair Centre, Mold Rd
G.W Jones Car Repairs Talwrn Nurseries, Pentre Bychan Rd, Rhostyllen
Haynes' Auto Body Repairs Car Repairs Vinegar Hill
Old Bungalow Garage Car Repairs Bryn Estyn Cottage, Bryn Estyn Rd
Summerhill Motors Car Repairs Summerhill Rd, Top Rd
TR Ogden Auto Body Repairs Car Repairs Unit 24, Five Crosses Ind Est, Coedpoeth
Wilson Auto Repairs Car Repairs Unit 7, Miners Park, Llay Industrial Estate
Wrexham Auto Kraft Car Repairs Unit 5, Davy Way, Llay Industrial Estate
Lance Collings Car Tuning 15, Charles St
Transform Auto Clinic Car Tuning Unit 6, Felin Puleston
B.L Williams Car Valeting Car Valeting UNIT 5, Mountain View Workshop, Rhosddu Ind Est,
arc car wash Car Valeting Kingsmills Rd
Car Wash Franchising Ltd Car Valeting Llay Resource Centre, Market Square, Fifth Avenue
Clean It Car Valeting 2, Glen Avon
Hand Wash and Hoover Centre Car Valeting Felin Puleston
Prime Cleaning Services Car Valeting 1, Llys Derw, School Lane
Red Dragon Valeting Car Valeting Unit 4, Gledrid Industrial Park, Gledrid
super wash Car Valeting unita rear of old wrexham
Clwyd Caravan and Leisure Caravan The Green, Wynnstay Yard
Advanced School of Game Angling Caravan Park 6, Westminster Close
Commonwood Fishery (Course Fishing) Caravan Park Buck Rd, Commonwood
Tree Tops Fly Fishery Caravan Park Tree Tops
Llandegla Fishery Caravan Park Casgan Dittw
Trench Farm Fisheries Caravan Park Trench Farm, Red Hall Lane
Trust Worthy Leisure Caravans Caravan Repairs 89, Cae Merfyn
BROADWAY LEISURE Caravan Repairs Unit A1, Abbey Close
Playford Packaging Co Cardboard Boxes Ash Road South
1st Call Personnel Career Advice 2 Ney Court, Yorke Street
Acorn Recruitment Ltd Career Advice Henblas Square
Flowfront Ltd Career Advice Unit 7, The Plassey
Hays Personnel Career Advice groundFloor, 32, Chester St
Jobs at Pertemps Career Advice 40-42, Regent St
Doors 'R' Us Carpenter 3, Bryn Gryffydd
PA Carpenter and Joiner Carpenter 91, Sontley Rd
A.M Lloyd Carpenter Terracott, 5, Church Rd
A.S Price Joinery Carpenter 16, White Lion Close, Bottom Rd
Able Carpentry and Joinery Carpenter Crane St
Border Building Services Carpenter 82, Bronywaun
Border Carpentry Services Carpenter 17, Park Road
C Thomas Carpenter 2 Bryn Hyfryd Villas, Vicarage Lane
D.E Fidler Carpenter 6, Shepherds Bush
DM Lloyd Carpenter 34, Greengate Farm Estate
Evans Joinery Services Carpenter 29, Cilcoed
Gary Tweedie Joinery Ltd Carpenter Norbre, Wrexham Rd
Glyn Holmes Joinery Carpenter 4, Stirling Avenue
J Jones Carpenter 8, Ferndale
J.A Evans Carpenter Old Post Office, Halton
James Joinery Wrexham Carpenter 1, Oak Close
JM Lewis (Joinery) Carpenter Marden House, High St
Mark Davies Carpentry Carpenter 2 Bryn Awel, New Road
Master Joinery Carpenter 3 Cefn Parc
Master Joinery Carpenter 1a, Chapel St
Wrexham Carpet Cleaning Carpet Cleaning 25, Drws-y-Coed, Coed-y-Glyn
Carpet Doctor Carpet Cleaning 37, Holyrood Crescent
Chem-Dry Chester, Mold and Wrexham Carpet Cleaning Unit 1a, Coppi Industrial Estate, Hall Lane
Clean Living Carpet Cleaning Harwoods Lane
JSM Carpet Cleaning 22, Hall View
JSM The Carpet and Upholstery Cleaners Carpet Cleaning 22, Hall View
The Carpet Doctor Carpet Cleaning 8, Broxton Rd
Clwyd Cleaning Services Carpet Cleaning 6 Holm Oak, 20, Rhosddu Rd
North Wales Carpet Cleaners Carpet Cleaning 26, Tanydre
Piles Better Carpet Cleaning Carpet Cleaning 33, Bloom Avenue
Revive Carpet Cleaning Carpet Cleaning 12, Muirfield Close
Unique Clean Carpet Cleaning 20, Edward St
Ian Deakin's Carpets Carpet Fitters 32 Ffordd Jarvis, Acton
YORKE ST CARPETS Carpet Fitters 16, Yorke St
Coopers Carpets Carpet Fitters Unit 3, The Filling Station, Borras Park Rd, Borras
J Corcoran Carpet Fitting Services Carpet Fitters 7, Juniper Close
NY Flooring Carpet Fitters 57, Smithy Lane
CarpetRight plc Carpet Fitters Berse Rd
K & A Carpets Carpet Fitters 84, Bradley Rd
Wrexham Carpets Carpet Shops Regent House, Regent St
Allied Carpets Carpet Shops Unit 2c, Berse Rd
Alyn Carpets Carpet Shops 6a, High St
Budget Carpets Ltd Carpet Shops 25, Holt St
Carpets 2 U Carpet Shops Unit 1, Westminster Trading Estate
Home Select Carpets Carpet Shops Pinehurst, Erddig Rd
K&A Carpets Carpet Shops 84 Bradley Road
Rhosddu Carpets Carpet Shops Rhosddu Industrial Estate, Old Rhosrobin
T J Carpets Carpet Shops Unit 16-18, New Market Hall, Market Place, Holt St
Unique Clean - Carpet Cleaning Services Carpet Shops 23 Benjamin Road
United Carpets and Beds Ltd Carpet Shops 10, Pentrefelin
Alphawrap Carrier Bags Unit 13, Miners Road
Graphtec (GB) Ltd Case Production Coed Aben Rd
Larch Ltd Case Production Larch House, Oak Rd
Wrexham Pallet Services Case Production Rhosddu Industrial Estate, Old Rhosrobin
Booker Cash and Carry Cash and Carry Felin Puleston
D Evans Catering Services Caterers 19 Rivulet Road
Abigail's Party Caterers Heol Hyfred
Blue Catering Caterers Unit 6, Ridley Wood Industrial Complex, Bryn Lane
Corporate Catering Services Caterers Erlas Centre, Bryn Estyn Rd
Country Buffets Caterers Cyn Coed, Pen Y Lan
Menus 4 Venues Caterers 4, Summerhill Park
JR Catering Caterers 22, Cunningham Avenue
Crumbs Caterers 26, King St
Dinner By Design Caterers Old Llwyn Onn Farm, Abenbury
Expresso Cafe and Outside Catering Caterers within Somerfield Supermarket Comp, Dodds Lane
Food Glorious Food Caterers Gwynt Farm, Hollybush, Bangor-on-Dee
Gaynor's Catering Services Caterers 94, High St
Hog Roast Caterers 4, Yale Grove
Sutcliffe Catering Ltd Caterers Canal Wood Industrial Estate
The Coffee Shop Caterers within Wrexham Library & Arts Cent, Rhosddu Rd
Thomas Catering Services Ltd Caterers Ash Rd North
Candy Craft Catering 38 Victoria Road
TryThaiShop.com Catering Unit 8, The Bridgeway Centre, Bridge Rd
Willow Foods Ltd Catering Davy Way, Miners Park, Llay Industrial Estate North
Roberts Country Fayre Ltd Catering F9-F10, Unit, Bersham Enterprise Centre, Colliery Rd
Soleil Foodservice Ltd Catering The Grange, Rhosddu Industrial Estate
F Jones Catering Equipment Abbey Rd South
Mayfield Trading Catering Equipment Unit 15, Ridley Wood Industrial Complex, Bryn Lane
Omega Technical Supplies Ltd Catering Equipment Maintenance Unit D5, Dutton Rd
Tech Lab Catering Equipment Maintenance Unit 15 Miners Road
A & A Domestics Catering Equipment Maintenance 15, Ashbourne Avenue
Rhosddu Electrical Catering Equipment Maintenance 18, Ffordd Pedrog, Borras
Norton Plumbing and Heating Catering Equipment Maintenance Hillcrest, Station Avenue
Bramble Farm Boarding Cattery Catteries Bramble Farm, Wern Rd
Bwlchgwyn Cattery Catteries 44, Cefn Rd
Lightwood Boarding Kennels and Cattery Catteries Lightwood Green
Charis Cats Cat Hotel Catteries 32, College Fields, Tanyfron
Gala Hill Kennels and Cattery Catteries Long Lane
Parkside Cattery Catteries Park Lane
Duggan K Plasterer Ceiling Contractors Ynys Cartref, Victoria Avenue
J Richards Plastering Ceiling Contractors 6, Ty Rhosydd
Vale Decorators Ceiling Contractors Vale House, 34, Chapel St
IR Plastering Ceiling Contractors The Old Chapel, Park Road, Coedpoeth
J P Plastering Services Ltd Ceiling Contractors 10 Oak drive
Venns Plastering Ltd Ceiling Contractors 47, Westbury Drive
Pentre Bychan Crematorium Cemetery Pentre Bychan
Coedpoeth Cemetery Cemetery The Lodge, Cemetery Rd
Stewart Rawson Electrical Cemetery 4 Bridge Business Centre
Gresford Post Office Cemetery Chester Road
Gresford Methodist Church Cemetery Chester Road
Discount Boiler and Heating Supplies Ltd Central Heating Equipment Unit A7, Abbey Close
HCS Heating Supplies (Wales) Ltd Central Heating Equipment Unit 2, Rhosddu Industrial Estate, Old Rhosrobin
Gareth Jones Plumbing And Heating Central Heating Equipment 23, Ffordd Offa
Pen Y Lan Plumbing Limited Central Heating Equipment Pen Y Lan Farm, Tainant
Arwel Jones Plumbing & Heating Central Heating Service 3 Millfield, Off Francis Lane
Proheat Central Heating Service 20, Sunnyridge Avenue
Wright Plumbing and Heating Central Heating Service 6, Cae'R Efail
Heating Economy Central Heating Service Valkyrie, Heol Llewelyn
Border Gas NW Central Heating Service 20 Mayflower Drive
Cumbria Heating Components Ltd Central Heating Service 18, Rivulet Rd
Eco Gas Central Heating Service Eirwenfa, Stryt Las
HEATCARE NORTH WEST LTD Central Heating Service 4, Furnace Close
J.P Gas Central Heating Service The Grange, Hall St
James Edwards & Son Central Heating Service Bryngwyn, Fennant Rd
JAY ARMSTRONG PLUMBING and HEATING SERVICES Central Heating Service Elm Villa, Wrexham Road
Mike Gell Gas Services Central Heating Service 11, Clarke Rd
P.W Ellis Central Heating Service Plas-yn-Coed, Pentre
R & G Plumbing & Heating Central Heating Service 10, Denning Rd
R J Ellis Central Heating Service Plas-y-Coed, Pentre
Morgan Electro Ceramics Ltd Ceramics and Pottery Vauxhall Industrial Estate
Phil Kelly Ceramics and Pottery 7, Woodland Grove
Dynamic Charities Bradbury House, 23, Salisbury Rd
Epilepsy Wales Charities Bradbury House, 23, Salisbury Rd
Millennium Eco Centre Charities Borras Air Field, Tarmac Holt Rd
Nacro Services Charities 35, Chester St
T C C-Wales Charities 35-37, Kingsmills Rd
Wrexham Maelor Lions Club Charities 102, Stockwell Grove
Rhosddu Methodist Church Charities Colliery Road
Advance Brighter Futures Wrexham Charities 3 Belmont House, Belmont Rd
Age Concern North East Wales Gwersyllt Charities The Gwersyllt Resource Centre, Second Avenue
Alzheimer's Society Charities within Wrexham Maelor Hospital, Croesnewydd Rd
Brynteg Community House Charities 17, Darby Rd
Caia Park Healthy Living Project Charities 41-43, St. Giles Crescent
Cefn Rhosymedre and Newbridge Community Association Charities The Old Canteen, Plas Kynaston Lane
CSV-RSVP Charities 21, Egerton St
Barnardo's Charity Shop 5-7, Rhosddu Rd
Barnardo's Charity Shop Charity Shop 9, Dodds Lane
British Heart Foundation Shops Charity Shop 12, Egerton St
British Red Cross Charity Shops Charity Shop 28, Lord St
Cancer Research UK Charity Shop 59, Hope St
Cats Protection Charity Shop Charity Shop 60, Chester Street
Help the Aged Shop Charity Shop 5a, Trinity House, Trinity St
Nightingale Hospice Charity Shop Charity Shop Cambrian House, Well St
Nightingale House Distribution Centre Charity Shop Nightingale House, Rhosnesni Lane
Nightingale House Hospice Shop Charity Shop 36, Brook St
Shelter Shop Charity Shop 8, Hill St
Capricorn Animal Rescue Charity Shop 53, Chester St
Hope House Charity Shop 6, Charles St
Oxfam Charity Shop Charity Shop 17, Lord St
Salvation Army Charity Shop Charity Shop 2, High St
Soldiers off the Street Charity Shop 21a Chester Street
YMCA Shop Charity Shop 11, Henblas St
Wrexham & Prestige Taxis Chauffeur Yale House, 46, Brook Street
S C Transport Chauffeur Haulfryn, Fennant Rd
Habit Chauffeur 3, Windermere Rd
Star Limousine Hire Chauffeur Stable Cottage, Pen Y Lan
Z Cars Chauffeur Advance Park, Park Road
A1 Cars Chauffeur 29-31, Darby Road
Regal & Town Cars 2009 Ltd Chauffeur 15a, King St
SPEEDIE CARS Chauffeur 14, Abbot St
Station Cars Chauffeur Station Approach
Aguachem Ltd Chemical Suppliers Office K, Redwither Business Centre
Dupont (U K) Ltd Chemical Suppliers Ruabon Works, Cefn Mawr
Higgi Ltd Chemical Suppliers 8, Blackwood Business Park, Ash Rd South
MFR Consultancy Services Ltd Chemical Suppliers 3, Peel Close
Almetron Ltd Chemical Suppliers Unit 24, Abenbury Way
Du Pont (U.K) Ltd Chemical Suppliers Ruabon Works, Cefn Mawr
Flexsys Rubber Chemicals Ltd Chemical Suppliers Ruabon Works, Cefn Mawr
The Money Shop Cheque Cashing, Check Cashing 16, Queen St, Henblas Square
Money Shop Cheque Cashing, Check Cashing Kiosk A, Henblas Shopping Centre, Queen Street
Ernest Jones Cheque Cashing, Check Cashing 17-18, Hope St
H Samuel Cheque Cashing, Check Cashing 18, Regent St
shimmernsparkle.co.uk Cheque Cashing, Check Cashing 36, Walden Crescent
Waltons the Jewellers Ltd Cheque Cashing, Check Cashing 41a, Hope St
Cash4Goldwales Cheque Cashing, Check Cashing 85, Holt Rd
Dragon's Day Care Child Care Agency Ysgol Tanyfron School, Tanyfron Rd
Jumping Jacks Out of School Club Child Care Agency Maes Y Llan Lane
Victoria Out of School Club Child Care Agency Poyser St
Little Scholars Nursery Child Care Agency Mold Road
Mothergoose Nursery Child Care Agency Unit 17, Penley Industrial Estate
Rossett House Nursery Child Care Agency Llay Rd
Abbeyfield Day Nursery Child Care Agency Rhosnesni Farm, Cefn Road
Babysitter Childcare - Support Services 48, Heol Gwenallt
DAC Childcare Training Childcare - Support Services Croesnewydd Hall
Professor Humo Children's Entertainers 22, Friars Court, Bangor Isycoed
Rossett Pre-school Playgroup Children's Entertainers Station Road
Mister Plum's Magical Fun Show Children's Entertainers 4, Church Houses, Church St
Petsafari UK Mobile Zoo Children's Entertainers 134, Crogen
Rossett Mums and Toddler Group Children's Entertainers Presbyterian Church Hall
Techniquest Glynd?r Children's Entertainers Glyndwr University Campus
The Music Lady Pre School Children's Entertainers 2, Long Barn, Clays Farm, Bryn Estyn Rd
TREASURE TROVE PUPPET CO Children's Entertainers 54, High St
wacky warehouse Children's Entertainers Sontley Road
Prospects for Young People Ltd Children's Homes 12, Grosvenor Rd
Wilderness Millhouse Farm Children's Homes Pontycapel Lane
R.A.P Construction Chimney Repairs The Grange, Hall St, Pen-y-Cae
A Better Brush Chimney Repairs Ruabon
Cheap N Clean Chimney Repairs Hilbre, Station Rd
Clean Sweep Chimney Services Chimney Repairs New House, Plas Yn Bwl
Floors n Fires Chimney Repairs 20, Woodlands Rd
Gresford Sweeping Services Chimney Repairs 40, Annefield Park
JA Ruscoe Chimney Sweep 38, Penrhyn Drive
P.F Hughes Chimney Sweep 74, Alexandra Rd
StackiT Chimney Sweep Chimney Sweep 21, Oaklands Road
Tim Chiminey Chimney Sweep 25 Hampden Road
Ko Sing Takeaway Chinese Restaurant 38 Brook Street
The Emperor Chinese Restaurant 6 Shones Lane
Eastern Sheraton Restaurant Chinese Restaurant High Street
Sleepy Panda Restaurant Chinese Restaurant Farndon Street
The Bridge Inn Chinese Restaurant Hawarden Rd
Active Health Wrexham Chiropractor 30 High Street
Lorna Mills BA, DC, McTimoney Chiropractic Chiropractor Shwarz, Charles Street
Peter Wagenaar Chiropractor within The Chiropractic Clinic, 160, Chester Rd
The Chiropractic Clinic Chiropractor 160, Chester Road
The Wrexham and Llangollen Chiropractic Clinics Dr Stephen Roberts Chiropractor 2, Hillbury Road
All Care Chiropractic Chiropractor Charles St
Gerrards Confectionery North Wales Chocolate and Sweets 10 Queen Street
Premier Decorations Ltd Christmas Decorations and Christmas Trees Oak Rd
Bits & Bobs Christmas Decorations and Christmas Trees 40, High St, Coepoeth
Countercraft Gifts Christmas Decorations and Christmas Trees 6, Lower Minster
Past Times Christmas Decorations and Christmas Trees Unit A3, Eagles Meadow Shopping Centre
Woodlands of Erbistock Christmas Decorations and Christmas Trees The Plassey Craft Centre
Odeon Cinema Cinema Plas Coch Retail Park, Plas Coch Rd
Odeon Wrexham Cinema Plas Coch Retail Park
STIWT Cinema Broad St
Grove Park Theatre Cinema Hill St
NEWI William Aston Hall Cinema Plas Coch Campus
Citizens Advice Bureau Citizens Advice Bureau 35, Grosvenor Rd
Barnhill Construction Ltd Civil Engineer Five Crosses Industrial Estate, Ruthin Rd
Remote Engineering Design Services Ltd Civil Engineer Unit 4, Office 2, Bridge House, Ash Rd South
Alan Kane Civil Engineer 17, Gresford Park
Dave Cottle Civil Engineering Ltd Civil Engineer Civils House, Davy Way Llay Industrial Estate
Drumreed Builders Civil Engineers Ltd Civil Engineer 10, Osborne Rd
K D Construction (Wrexham) Ltd Civil Engineer Bryn Farm, Pen-y-Lan
P & W Maintenance Contracting Ltd Civil Engineer Redwither Business Centre
Redes Civil Engineer 3, Blackwood Business Park, Ash Rd South
Shoreline Management Partnership Civil Engineer Talwryn Green, Townsditch, Burton
Steni UK Ltd Cladding 1-4, Vauxhall Industrial Estate
Safehouse Plastering Cladding Wrexham Rd
Aspec Windows Ltd Cladding Park Court Offices, 43-45, Rhosddu Rd
DKL Fascias and Guttering Cladding Cross Tree House, Pikey Lane
Fair Deals Cladding Bersham Enterprise Centre, Colliery Rd
Wrexham Building Plastics Cladding 62, Smithfield Rd
Fauxdegla Shooting Ground Ltd Clay Pigeon Shoots Llandegla
Wrexham & District Rifle & Pistol Club Clay Pigeon Shoots Cefn Rd
Marchbrook Paintball Clay Pigeon Shoots Marchwiel Hall
Funk It! Face Painting and Body Art UK Clay Pigeon Shoots Holt House, Holt Rd
MAT Media Clay Pigeon Shoots 6, Park Rd
Ultra Adventure Driving Clay Pigeon Shoots 22, Dean Close
Motor Safari Clay Pigeon Shoots Unit 230b, Elm Rd
Made to You Cleaners 26, Bro Gwilym
Merry Maids of Wrexham Cleaners 55, The Ridgeway
Oven Clean Cleaners 44, The Homestead
A C Domestic Services Cleaners Bronllwyn, High St
Clare's Cleaning Services Cleaners 6, Beech St
Diamond Domestics Cleaners 1, Pippin Lane
Domestic Cleaning and Ironing Services Cleaners 3, Menai Way
Domestic Cleaning Services Cleaners 102, First Avenue
Go Clean & Green Cleaners 27, Dyke St
Jackies Cleaning Services Cleaners 87, First Avenue
Jay's Domestic Cleaning Services Cleaners 60, Sandringham Rd
K's Classy Cleaners Cleaners 4, Windsor Avenue
Kath's Kleaning Service Cleaners Drws Y Coed, Penycae Rd
Liberty Cleaning Cleaners Bryntirion, High St
Molly Maid Cleaners Unit 5b, Bersham Enterprise Centre, Colliery Road
My Clean Home Cleaners 22, Sandway Rd
Nellie's Cleaners 1, Trevalyn Way
New Pin Cleaning Services Cleaners 124 Bryn Place, Deeside, Wales LL12 0LS
Pressed 4 Time Household Services Cleaners 29, Eversley Court
Acrefair Plas Madoc Health Clinic Clinic 51-52, Bodlyn
Caergwrle Health Clinic Clinic Ty Cerrig Drive
Cefn Mawr Health Clinic Clinic Well St
Coedpoeth Health Clinic Clinic Smithy Rd
District Nurses Clinic Chirk Community Clinic, Station Rd
District Nurses Clinic Overton Health Centre, 15, High St
Health Visitors Clinic Llay Health Centre, School Rd
Hightown Health Clinic Clinic Brynycabanau Rd
Rhostyllen Clinic Clinic James St
Rossett Health Clinic Clinic The Green, Chapel Lane
Ruabon Health Clinic Clinic High St
Brynteg Child Health Centre Clinic Darby Rd
Dr Coward Clinic Amanda Grove
Gresford Health centre Clinic Poplar Avenue
Penley Clinic Clinic Maelor School
Rhostyllen Health Centre Clinic James St
Charles Owen & Co (Bow) Ltd Clothing Wholesale Royal Works, Croesfoel Industrial Park
The Brand Boutique Clothing Wholesale 23 Castle St, Llangollen
bonmarche Clothing Wholesale 9-11, Regent St
Jane Norman Ltd Clothing Wholesale 19, St. Georges Crescent
Peacocks Stores Ltd Clothing Wholesale 28, Hope St
Pilot Clothing Wholesale 45, Hope St
D Jones & Sons Coach Hire Central Garage, King St
E Jones & Sons Coach Hire Mountain View, Bank St
Hanmers Coaches Coach Hire Unit 11, Vauxhall Industrial Estate, Ruabon
J O Travel Coach Hire The Coach Yard, Aberderfyn Road
J.B Jones Coach Hire Awel Y Mynydd, Hall Lane
Pat's Coaches Coach Hire The Coach Depot, Southsea Rd
Strafford's Coaches Coach Hire Unit 7-8, Five Crosses Industrial Estate
T Price & Son Coach Hire The Haven, Bersham Rd
T Williams & Sons Coach Hire Ashtip, Aberderfyn Road
Vale of Llangollen Travel Ltd Coach Hire Unit 11, Vauxhall Industrial Estate
Silver Star Holidays Coach Holidays 21, King St
Better Future Coaching Coaching Sunnyhurst, Heol Maelor
The Confidence Coach Ltd, Coaching 30, Chester St
Diana Lee Training Coaching Plas Power Estate, Ruthin Rd
APTT Ltd Coaching Unit F1 & 2, Bersham Enterprise Centre, Colliery Rd
DAC & Partners Ltd Coaching Croesnewydd Hall
Eagle Education and Training Ltd Coaching Unit B, Blast Rd
JTL Coaching 3rd floor, Redwither Tower
CPL Distribution Coal Suppliers Coal Concentration Depot, Park Road
Colin Jones Coal Suppliers 5, Poplar Close
D.G Jones Coal Suppliers Brynford, Walkers Lane
Edwards & Jones Coal Suppliers Greenfields, Barkers Lane
JA Roberts & Sons Coal Suppliers Llods Lane
JK Davies Coal Suppliers 2 Ael-y-Bryn, Church St
Wrexham Coffee and Vending Services Coffee Machines and Supplies 72, Rhosnesni Lane
AutoVend Coffee Machines and Supplies 76, Coed Aben
Bitesize Vending Coffee Machines and Supplies 21, Tanyfron Rd
PW Refrigeration Vending Coffee Machines and Supplies Unit 3, Two Mile Industrial Estate, Quarry Rd
Norish Ltd Cold Storage Unit 13, Ash Rd South
Norish Food Care Ltd Cold Storage Unit 13, Ash Rd South
Legend Products Collectibles 1, Garden Villas, Wrexham Rd
Cat'N'Mouse Colour Printer The Mouse Trap, Mountain View, Hope Village
Minuteman Press Colour Printer Unit 6, Aerial Road, Llay Industrial Estate South
Prontaprint Colour Printer Millwood House, Coed Aben Rd
Contour Marking Ltd Colour Printer Albert House, Gledrid Industrial Park, Gledrid
Jones & Williams Printers Colour Printer Unit 3 Clwyd Court One, Rhosddu Industrial Estate
KC Graphics Colour Printer The Croft, Broughton Rd
Deva Clean Ltd Commercial Cleaning Top Y Rhos Cottage, Pentre Lane, Hope Mountain
House Proud Cleaning Services Commercial Cleaning Mabinogion, Poplar Rd
Vanguard Cleaning Ltd Commercial Cleaning Gledrid Industrial Park, Gledrid
Wash It Away Commercial Cleaning 86, Cefndre
ASAP Cleaning Commercial Cleaning 31, Cae Gabriel
C N S Contract Cleaning Commercial Cleaning 401, Abbey Rd North
ClearView Commercial Cleaning Ty Celyn, Llay Rd
Courts Services Commercial Cleaning 4 Berwyn Close, Hill St
DRD Pessure Washing Commercial Cleaning 3, Bryn Gwenfro
M & D Industrial Cleaning Services Commercial Cleaning Adaley, Henry St
N.S Cleaning Services Ltd Commercial Cleaning 4, Tegid Drive
Night & Day Managed Services Commercial Cleaning Unit F, Five Crosses Industrial Estate
Sparkles Cleaning Services Commercial Cleaning 39 Maes Hyfryd, New Rhosrobin
Stay Clean Services Commercial Cleaning H.O. 37 Holyrood Crescent
Stayclean Services Wales Ltd Commercial Cleaning 37, Holyrood Crescent, Rhosddu
Wrexham Storage Commercial Removal Central Buildings Llay Hall Industrial Estate. Mold Road.
Britannia Movers Commercial Removal Unit 10, Gledrid Industrial Park
L & D Light Deliveries Commercial Removal Vicarage Lane
UK Atlantis Ltd Removals & Storage Commercial Removal Unit 2, Pandy Business Park
Dial a Van Wrexham Commercial Removal Whoberley, Middle Rd
A.D Wheeler Commercial Removal 6, Haytor Rd
Britannia Thomas Casserlys Commercial Removal Unit 10, Gledrid Industrial Park
Marubbi's Removals and Storage Commercial Removal Unit 5 Miners Park, Llay Industrial Estate
Commercial Resprays Commercial Vehicle Bodywork Unit 3, Pinfold Lane, Llay Industrial Estate
Merlins Resprays Ltd Commercial Vehicle Bodywork Miners Park, Llay Industrial Estate
Elite Refinshing Commercial Vehicle Bodywork Unit 9, Vauxall Industrial Estate, Ruabon
P.T.R Services (WXM) Ltd Commercial Vehicle Bodywork Unit 32, Miners Rd, Llay Industrial Estate
Truck & Bus Services Commercial Vehicle Bodywork Homestead Garage, Gegin Lane
Williams Commercial Bodies Ltd Commercial Vehicle Bodywork Unit 9, Vauxhall Industrial Estate
Dane Van Centre Commercial Vehicle Dealers Rhosddu Industrial Estate
Imperial Commercials Commercial Vehicle Dealers Wrexham Rd
Jordan's Commercials Commercial Vehicle Dealers Ruthin Rd
AM & V Williams Commercial Vehicle Dealers Pentre Farm, Hope Mountain
Jordan's Commercial Vehicle Dealers Ruthin Rd
Van Centre Wrexham Commercial Vehicle Dealers Old Rhosrobin
Vans & Car Sales Wrexham Commercial Vehicle Dealers Brookside
Williams Wrexham Commercial Vehicle Dealers Dunster Rd
CPS Truck and Trailer Rental Ltd Commercial Vehicle Hire Edward House, Gledrid Industrial Park, Gledrid
G.T Van Hire and Mini-Buses Commercial Vehicle Hire 78, Beechley Rd
Jolly Good Van Hire Commercial Vehicle Hire Castle Garage, Castle St
Riverside Van Hire Commercial Vehicle Hire Unit 1, Riverside Yard, 27a, Hightown Rd
ABA Car & Van Hire Commercial Vehicle Hire Smithy View Filling Station, Chester Rd
Swifts Van Hire Commercial Vehicle Hire Unit 4, Rhosddu Industrial Estate, Old Rhosrobin
BYPRODUCT SERVICES Commercial Waste Disposal Highfield House, Old Wrexham Rd
Enviroclear Total Waste Management Commercial Waste Disposal Vauxhall Industrial Estate
Grafters Commercial Waste Disposal 6, Bryn Lane, Bowling Bank
Nationwide Skip Hire Commercial Waste Disposal Plas Acton Industrial Estate, Plas Acton Road
Polka Crest Wales Ltd Commercial Waste Disposal Marlborough Rd
Trade Effluent Services Ltd Commercial Waste Disposal Hugmore Lane
Waste Recycling Group Commercial Waste Disposal Barton House, Darland Lane, Lavister
Alan's Skip Hire (Wrexham) Commercial Waste Disposal Redwither Road
Clutton Agricultural Ltd Commercial Waste Disposal Tyddyn Daniel, Bedwell Rd
Free Waste Vegetable Oil Collection Commercial Waste Disposal Trench Farm, Red Hall Lane
Haydn Roberts Skip Hire Commercial Waste Disposal Hillcrest
SITA (UK) Ltd Commercial Waste Disposal Miners Rd,Llay Industrial Estate
SITA Wastecare Ltd Commercial Waste Disposal Miners Rd,Llay Industrial Estate
Wrecsam Wrecycled Ltd Commercial Waste Disposal Bersham Transfer Station, Colliery Rd
Flexsys Community Hall Community Centre The Clubhouse, Abernant
Gresford & District War Memorial Trust Community Centre Memorial Hall, High St
Wrexham Young Carers Community Centre Longfields, 11, Sontley Rd
Brymbo & Lodge Youth Club Community Centre Brymbo School, Ael Y Bryn
Cais-The Drug and Alcohol Agency Community Centre 65, King St
Chirk Youth Centre Community Centre Chirk
HW Claims of Wrexham Compensation Claims 9, Laburnum Court
QualitySolicitors Hopleys GMA Compensation Claims 39 King Street
Stevens Lucas Solicitors Compensation Claims Spring House, Holyhead Rd
Cyril Jones & Co Compensation Claims 19, Grosvenor Rd
Taurus Computers Computer Consultants Taurus Business Centre, 1, Vicarage Hill
Fiasa Ltd Computer Consultants 19, High St
Quartet Computer Services Ltd Computer Consultants 1, Astridge Park
CLR Solutions Ltd Computer Consultants 29, Tower View
JBIT Computers Computer Consultants Edward Street
Limrose Group Ltd Computer Consultants Aerial Rd, Llay Industrial Estate
MicroComputer Workshops Ltd Computer Consultants Davy Way
NPM IT Management Consultants Computer Consultants 2, Stansty Close
PC World Computer Consultants Unit 6, Wrexham Central Retail Park
Pro Tech Computers Computer Maintenance 2, Bryn Eitha
Qubic Computers Computer Maintenance P D Centre, Mold Road
MSC Technology Computer Maintenance 73, Jeffreys Rd
AR Computer Repairs Computer Maintenance 39, Ffordd Garmonydd
Central Computers Computer Maintenance 12, Central Arcade
AESYS Computing Ltd Computer Maintenance 28, Ffordd Offa
Alicia IT Computer Maintenance 11, Maes Brenin
MCS Computer Specialists Computer Maintenance 10, Fairway Gardens
PC4Networks Computer Maintenance 1st floor, Millwood House, Coed Aben Rd
Tygerink Computer Maintenance 3, Colliery Rd
Derwen Computers Computer Services The Plassey Art & Craft Centre
Dragonfire Computing Computer Services Building 10 Advance Park, Park Road
Encore Computers Computer Services Unit 25, The Bridgeway Centre, Bridge Rd
Everything is PC Computer Services 27 Briarswood, New Rhosrobin
Fleet Computer Services Ltd Computer Services Clwyd House, Blackwood Business Park, Ash Rd Sou
Jones The Computer Computer Services 28, King St
M.R.R Computing Ltd Computer Services 39, Borras Rd
MCw Group Ltd Computer Services Wrexham Technology Park
Micro Plus Computers Computer Services Unit 5, Chester St
Taylormade Computers Computers 6, The Parks
Arrow Computers Computers Units 1-4, Taurus Business Centre, 1, Vicarage Hill
CPU Direct Computers Ltd Computers Unit 7, Dodds Lane
Jonesthe Ltd Computers 28, King St
M W L Computer Business Systems Computers The e-business Centre Davy Way
Clwyd Reinforcements Ltd Concrete Reinforcement Rhosddu Industrial Estate, Rhosddu
B & M Blythen Concrete Reinforcement Contractors Concrete Reinforcement 9, Old School Mews
Bridges Concrete Suppliers Unit 3, Felin Puleston
Marshalls Mono Ltd Concrete Suppliers Llay Industrial Estate,Llay Rd
Arden News Confectionery 25, Lord St
Really Nice Chocolate Confectionery Unit F13, Bersham Enterprise Centre, Colliery Rd, Berhsham
Cadbury Trebor Bassett Confectionery Station Avenue
Cadbury UK Confectionery Station Avenue
CTM Wholesale Ltd Confectionery Croesfoel Industrial Estate
Thorntons plc Confectionery 53, Hope St
Brymbo Enterprise Centre Conference Services Blast Rd
Redwither Tower Conference Services Redwither Trading Estate
The Wrexham Conference Suite Conference Services 47, St. Georges Crescent
Best Western Rossett Hall Hotel Conference Services Chester Road
CROSS LANES HOTEL and BRASSERIE Conference Services Best Western, Bangor Rd, Marchwiel
Ramada Plaza Wrexham Conference Services Ellice Way
Trevor Arms Hotel Conference Services Marford Hill
The Wildlife Habitat Charitable Trust Conservation Organisations Chester Rd
Ecological Land Management Ltd Conservation Organisations Ty Mynydd, Gwalia
Ancestral Windows & Conservatories Limited Conservatory Bluebell Lane
COVENANT WINDOWS Conservatory Unit 3, Rhosddu Industrial Estate, Main Rd
Alpha (Wrexham) Windows Ltd Conservatory Unit A10, Abbey Close
Conservatory Solutions (NW) Ltd Conservatory 5, Gardd Estyn
Premier Windows & Conservatories Conservatory Unit 5, Moreton Business Park, Gledrid
Jardine Leisure Ltd Conservatory Morton Park Garden Centre, Gledrid
Orange Rooms Wrexham Conservatory Glen Holme, Main Rd
S W D BUILDING SERVICES Conservatory 36, Summerfields
Ove Arup & Partners Ltd Consulting Engineers Nyquist House, Ellice Way
Applied Diagnostics Ltd Consulting Engineers 51, Summerfields
AV Technology Ltd Consulting Engineers within Cadbury Trebor Basset, Station Avenue
DJ Bannon Technical Services Consulting Engineers Oakfield, Emral Court
Hunt Associates Consulting Engineers 9, Eaton Close
Pierce & Associates Consulting Engineers Redwither Business Centre
Tower Engineering Ltd Consulting Engineers Ty Twr, Coed Aben Rd
Ball Packaging Europe Ltd Container Services Bridge Rd
Edge Transport Ltd Container Services Miners Rd, Llay Industrial Estate
D J L Haulage Container Services Unit 411, Ash Rd North
Edge Transport Container Services Llay Industrial Estate
J.H Willis Ltd Container Services Gresford Bank, Vicarage Lane
Sherlock Services Ltd Container Services Unit 2, Miners Rd, Llay Industrial Estate
Elsteel UK Control Panels and Equipment Unit C, Davy Way, Llay Industrial Estate
Riello UPS Ltd Control Panels and Equipment Clywedog Road North - Unit 50, Wrexham Industrial Estate
M.K. Lpg Service Ltd Conveyancing Unit F11, Bersham Enterprise Centre, Colliery Rd
The Cook Shop (Wrexham) Ltd Cook Shop 9, High St
graham peters joinery Cook Shop unit1 redwither road
The 1810 Co.Ltd, Cook Shop B K House, Ash Rd South
Aga Fix Spares Cookers, Ovens, Stoves - Parts and Repairs Unit 18c, Penley Industrial Estate
Total Test Cookers, Ovens, Stoves - Parts and Repairs Swn Y Deryn, Bethania Rd
ADAR (J.W Hemus) Cookers, Ovens, Stoves - Parts and Repairs Rosedale, Abbeygate Walk, Bangor-on-Dee
Bridge St Elecrics Cookers, Ovens, Stoves - Parts and Repairs Brandie View, Stryt Las
Dawson's Cookers, Ovens, Stoves - Parts and Repairs Rossett Court, Chester Rd
Staples Copying and Duplicating Services Border Retail Park, Holt Road
Mr FS Fahmy Cosmetic Surgery C/O Yale hospital, Wrexham Technology Park
Spire Yale Hospital Cosmetic Surgery Wrexham Technology Park, Croesnewydd Road
Alyn Family Doctors Cosmetic Surgery Alyn View Surgery, Station Rd
Alyn Family Doctors Cosmetic Surgery within Llay Clinic, School Rd
Alyn Family Doctors Cosmetic Surgery Poplar Avenue
Clwyd Fragrance Ltd Cosmetics and Toiletry 12, Cae Bedw
The Body Shop International plc, Cosmetics and Toiletry 35, Hope St
Bodycare Health & Beauty Cosmetics and Toiletry 1 Henblas Street
Jobs in Cosmetics Cosmetics and Toiletry 11, Pentre Gwyn
Savers Health and Beauty Ltd Cosmetics and Toiletry 44, Hope St
Alexander's Pharmacies Ltd Cosmetics and Toiletry 1, Churchill Drive, Caia Park
Boots UK Cosmetics and Toiletry 1, Plas Coch Retail Park
Rowlands Pharmacy Cosmetics and Toiletry Pen-y-Maes Health Centre, Beech St
Rowlands Pharmacy Cosmetics and Toiletry 28, High St
Rowlands Pharmacy Cosmetics and Toiletry 28, Chester Rd
Marriage Care (Wrexham) Counselling and Advice St Joseph Of Chamberry Convent, Derby Road
Network of Staff Supporters Ltd Counselling and Advice Orme Lodge, High St, Bangor Isycoed
Relate Counselling and Advice 59, King St
Wrexham Community Drugs and Alcohol Service Counselling and Advice The Elms, Rhosddu Rd
Anita Louise Rushton Counselling and Advice Laburnum Cottage, Tainant
Barbara Noton Counselling and Advice within The Ultimate, 35, Rhosddu Rd
Counselling Counselling and Advice 97, Moss Valley Rd
Counselling Direct Counselling and Advice Old Post Office, Church Road
INFO for Young People Counselling and Advice 2, North Arcade,Chester St
Journey Within Counselling and Advice Robin Cottage, Esclusham Hall, Talwrn Rd, Legacy
Katie McMahon Therapist Counselling and Advice , Borras Park Rd
NCH Longfields Counselling and Advice Longfields, 11, Sontley Rd
Stepping Stones Counselling and Advice 59, King St
The Lighthouse (Wrexham) Counselling and Advice 2 Central Buildings
Vicki Ford Counselling and Advice 2, Turnberry Avenue
DHL Express Courier Services Rhosddu Industrial Estate, Main Rd, Rhosrobon
Wrexham Motorcycle Courier Services Courier Services 6, Cae Pentre
AM2PM Courier Services 3, Bedwell Crescent
M Hughes Courier Services Llay Hall Industrial Estate, Mold Rd
Courier Service Courier Services 242, Chester Rd
Express Parcel Services Courier Services Unit 1, Rhosddu Indsutrial Estate, Old Rhos Robin
ID Courier Service Courier Services 66, Heol Y Plas
Simon Allman Courier Services Courier Services Ger Y Coed, School St
Wrexham Couriers Courier Services Unit 6, The Warren Workshops, Miners Park, Llay Industrial Estate
Wrexham Transport Ltd Courier Services 2, Yew Tree Cottages, Pontfaen
CAFCASS Cymru Courts 1, Grosvenor Rd
Wrexham Maelor Law Courts Courts Bodhyfryd
Graham Jones Crane Hire Ltd Crane Hire Rhosddu Industrial Estate
T J Crane Hire Ltd Crane Hire Bersham Enterprise Centre, Colliery Rd
Cheeky Monkeys Creches and Childminders 95, The Meadows
Christine Legname NCMA Creches and Childminders 42, Cardigan Rd
Flutters Childcare Creches and Childminders 14, Bangor Rd
Jackie's Childminding Service Creches and Childminders 22, Cunliffe St
Jessie Morrison Creches and Childminders 13, Cilcoed
Julie's Childminding Services Creches and Childminders 10, Cedar Close
Little Chickens Childminding Creches and Childminders Bryn Gwyn, Vinegar Hill
Little Woolly's Childcare Creches and Childminders 5, Vale View Estate
Liz Hughes Creches and Childminders 74, Alexandra Rd
Lou B's Day Care Creches and Childminders 39, Alson St
Moira Woodward Childminder Creches and Childminders Fairwinds, 9 Bryn Llystyn, Waen Rd
Pamela Griffiths Creches and Childminders 10, Thornleigh Drive
Rainbow Childminders ICP, DCP, ECP Creches and Childminders Goodwin House, Stryt Isa
S Hudson Creches and Childminders 96, Crogen
Strawberry Patch Childcare Creches and Childminders Cae Mefys, Hawarden Rd, Abermorddu
Wrexham Credit Union Credit Union 51, King St
Woodeaves Finance Ltd Credit and Finance Companies 2, Mountfields, Bangor-on-Dee
Finance 4u (NW) Ltd Credit and Finance Companies Unit 23, The Bridgeway Centre, Bridge Rd
The Credit Advice Co Credit and Finance Companies Unit 29c, Penley Business Park
Welcome Financial Services Credit and Finance Companies Unit 3, Edison Court, Ellice Way
Thomson Bureaux de Change Currency Exchange 14, Egerton St
Baldock Blinds and Curtains Curtains Unit 3, Charles St
Textiles Direct (Holdings) Ltd Curtains 9, Queen St
Barbara's Soft Furnishings Curtains 26, Coed Y Nant
Cut & Sew Curtains 119, Box Lane
J R Soft Furnishings Curtains Wheatsheaf Workshops, High St
Joannes Soft Furnishings Curtains 29, High St
Ponden Home Superstore Curtains Border Retail Park, Holt Rd
Simon Boyd Curtains Gresford Industrial Park, Chester Rd
Susan Terry-Keeble Designs Curtains Darland House, Chester Rd
Premier Profiling Cutting Services and Supplies Unit A,Llay Hall Industrial Estate, Mold Rd
Profiling Solutions Ltd Cutting Services and Supplies Wrexham Industrial Estate, Abenbury Way
Steel Cutting Services Ltd Cutting Services and Supplies Unit 1, Aerial Rd, Llay Industrial Estate
Derek's Cycles Cycle Shops and Repairs London House, Well St
Alf Jones Cycles Cycle Shops and Repairs 120, Rhosnesni Lane
Bike Shop Cycle Shops and Repairs Stansty Rd
Fibrax Ltd Cycle Shops and Repairs Queensway Industrial Estate, Queensway
One Planet Adventure Cycle Shops and Repairs Llandegla
Oneplanet Adventure Cycle Shops and Repairs Coed Llandegla Forest
Shiny Bikes Ltd Cycle Shops and Repairs Unit 3, Bersham Enterprise Centre, Colliery Rd
Tweeks Cycles Cycle Shops and Repairs 75, Ash Road South
Aztec Services Cycle Shops and Repairs Aztec House, Railway Rd
Shinybikes.com Cycle Shops and Repairs 7, Heritage Heights
The Bike Shed Wrexham Cycle Shops and Repairs 19, Pen Y Bryn
B & Q plc DIY Store Berse Rd
Homebase Ltd DIY Store Plas Coch Retail Park, Plas Coch Rd
Wickes Building Supplies Ltd DIY Store Border Retail Park, Holt Rd
The Handle Studio DIY Store 8, Dane Close
Tomlinsons Dairies Ltd Dairies Penypalmant Farm, Old Rd
G Williams Dairies Cerrig Llwydion
Tomlinsons Dairy Ltd Dairies Pen y palmant Farm, Old Road
Ash Manor Cheese Co.Ltd Dairy Products Unit 63, Clywedog Rd North
The First Milk Cheese Co.Ltd, Dairy Products Maelor Creamery, Pickhill Lane
Knolton Farmhouse Cheese Ltd Dairy Products Overton-on-Dee
Roil Foods Ltd Dairy Products Unit 52, Clywedog Rd North
French Flavour Ltd Dairy Products P.O Box 2192
ME Evans Dairy Products 4-6, Butchers Market, Henblas St
Poppys Dairy Products 1, Colliery Rd
Davies Dampcoursing Damp Proofing 50, Gardden Rd
Glyn Williams Damp Proofing 10, Montrose Gardens
Wrexham Damp Proofing Damp Proofing 19 Berse Road
Sarah Evans Dancewear Dancewear Wrexham
All That Jazz Dancewear Dancewear Wheatsheaf Workshops, High St
1st Dance 2 To Tango Dancing Schools 17, Mayville Avenue
Aspirations Dancing Schools Lakeside, Wynnstay Hall Estate
Delta Academy of Dance and Performing Arts Dancing Schools St. Albans Road
Top Hat & Tails Stage School Dancing Schools Unit G1b, Wheatsheaf Workshops, High St
Adrian & Amanda Taylor Dancing Schools 10, Heritage Heights, Penygelli Rd
Ambitions Dance Centre Dancing Schools 7 Park Hill Avenue
Ambitions Dance Centre Dancing Schools Alyn View, Hawarden Road
Ambitions Dance Centre Dancing Schools Unit 6-7, Clwyd Court, Rhosddu Industrial Estate, Old Rhosrobin
DanceJive Modern Jive Dancing Schools The Memorial Hall, Bodhyfryd
Dens Dance Studio Dancing Schools Village Hall, Vicarage Hill
Top Hat & Tails Stage School Dancing Schools 1 Cloy Hall Cottages, Cloy, Bangor Isycoed
Top Hat & Tails Stage School Dancing Schools Cana Chapel, St Albans Road
ITG UK Data Services and Suppliers Gresford Rd
Wynne Media Data Services and Suppliers 2 Plas Acton Close
Applied Software Engineering Ltd Data Services and Suppliers Nant Uchaf
Creative Solving Ltd Data Services and Suppliers 12, Bryn Yr Onnen
www.boys4rent.co.uk Dating Agency Iris Park Lane
Rural Connections Dating Agency 42, Percy Rd
Bunnykins Day Nursery Day Nursery Ponty Capel Lane
Grange Day Nursery School Day Nursery The Grange, Gegin Lane
Mini World Nursery Day Nursery School House, Maes Y Llan Lane
Playland Day Nursery 31, Stansty Rd
Playland Day Nursery Day Nursery 31, Stansty Road
Redbrook Day Nursery Day Nursery Bryn Lane
Scallywags Day Nursery Day Nursery Bridge Rd
Active Childcare Ltd Day Nursery Redwither Tower
Brambles Day Nursery Day Nursery Yew Tree House, Rogers Lane
Buttercup Day Nursery Day Nursery Highfields
Caego Day Nursery Day Nursery New House, Berse Rd
Cherry Hill Children's Day Nursery Day Nursery 91, Borras Park Rd
Cherubs At Total Fitness Nursery Day Nursery Total Fitness Wrexham, Stansty Rd, Rhosddu
Cherubs Day Nursery Day Nursery St. Peters Church, Main Rd
Overton Pre-School Playgroup Day Nursery Overton Playcentre, School Lane
Christians Against Poverty Debt Counselling and Advice Mitre Building, Brewery Place
ecodek Decking Unit 13, Abenbury Way, Wrexham Industrial Estate
Grandscape Garden Design Decking 12, Penrhyn Drive
Morton & Jones Decking Unit D2, Bersham Enterprise Centre
WREXHAM FENCING Decking 9, Llwyn Onn Park
CW Fencing Decking 128, Cefndre
Fencing Direct Decking 9, Gresford Way
Fencing Services Direct Decking 12, Lower Minster
Brewers Decorator Centres Decorators' Merchants Units 5 & 6, Cambrian Price Industrial Estate, Rivulet Road
COLOUR SUPPLIES Decorators' Merchants 1-2, Caia Rd
Decor & More Painting & Decorating Ltd Decorators' Merchants 9 Broom Grove
David A. Byrne Painter & Decorator Decorators' Merchants 25 Glascoed Way
Lee Harvey Painting and Decorating Decorators' Merchants 4, Adderley Bank
Interlink Express Parcels Delivery Service Unit 3, Park Rd Industrial Estate
A Shone Delivery Service Sunny Side, Croeshowell
Express Parcel Services Delivery Service Industrial Estate, Lightwood Green
K & S Logistics Delivery Service Fairfield, Barkers Lane
McDonald Transport Services Delivery Service 63, Brynhyfryd
Mh Removals Delivery Service 24, Ffordd Gwynedd
Quest Same-Day Couriers Delivery Service 29, Friars Court, Bangor-on-Dee
Dental Technology Centre Dental Technician 14, Mold Rd
K2 Ceramic Studio Dental Technician Brynkinalt Business Centre, Brynkinallt
S. Williams Dental Laboratory Dental Technician 1, Farm View
Advanced Dental Laboratory Dental Technician The White House, Ffos Y Go
Whitecross Dental Centre Dental Technician Kingsway House, Ellice Way
Coach House Dental Practice Dental Technician The Coach House, 4a Grosvenor Road
A.P Barclay B.D.S Dental Technician Kandy Lodge, High St
Bridge End Dental Practice Dental Technician Bridge End
Dant Y Coed Dental Practice Dental Technician 1 & 2 Maelor Buildings, Heol Maelor
DR.A.BARCLAY and ASSOCIATES Dentist Kandy Lodge, High St
Gwersyllt Family Dental Practice Dentist 2 High Street
MA Horton Dentist Bridge End Dental Practice, 6, Bridge End Mews
Oasis Dental Care Dentist 23, Grosvenor Road
R Handley B.D.S Dentist The Coach House, 4a, Grosvenor Rd
The Dental Surgery Dentist 9, Crane St
Tim Stanley Rebecca Winter Chapel Cottage Dental Practice Dentist 5, Chapel Cottages, High Street
DENTAL SURGERY KANDY LODGE Dentist HIGH STREET
Springfield Dental Care Dentist 5 Chester Road
Andrade C.R & Coward E.M B.D.S Dentist 59, Regent St
C.P Taylor Dentist 24, High St
Dental Surgery Dentist Kandy Lodge High Street
DO Wilson BDS Dentist The Dental Surgery, Station Rd
North Wales Community Dental Service Dentist Dental Clinic, Prince Charles Rd, Cala Park
ASDA Living Department Store Unit 3-4, Island Green Shopping Centre
BHS Ltd Department Store 1, Henblas St
Debenhams Department Store 1, Eagles Meadow
Dunelm Mill Store Department Store Unit 1, Central Retail Park, Bradley Rd
H & M Department Store Unit 8, Eagles Meadow
Matalan plc Department Store Mount St Retail Park, Mount St
Next Retail Ltd Department Store 2, Eagles Meadow
T.K Maxx Department Store Unit 12, Island Green Shopping Centre
TJ Hughes Department Store 17, Henblas St
Wilkinson Department Store Units 1 & 2, Island Green Shopping Centre, Watery Rd
Internacionale Ltd Department Store 4, Henblas Square, Henblas St
M&S Department Store Eagles Meadow
Marks & Spencer Department Store 12-16 Hope Street
Peacocks Stores Department Store Unit 2 37 Regent Street
Primark Stores Ltd Department Store 27-29, Regent St
River Island Clothing Co Department Store 23-24, Hope St
T J Hughes Department Store 17 Henblas Street
Elotion Ltd Design Consultancy 14, Wellington Rd
Amandla Design Solutions Ltd Design Consultancy 3, Bridge House, Station Rd
JMJ Styling Design Consultancy 48, Cefn Rd
Emptypea Design Consultancy 13 Bron Y Dre
D R Consultants Design Engineers Unit A, Aberderfyn Works, Aberderfyn Rd
GSF Ltd Design Engineers Unit 9, Gledrid Industrial Park, Gledrid, Oswestry
Peter G Aubrey Design Engineers Bovium, Bridge St
RW Engineering Ltd Design Engineers Nant Hyfryd, Plas Bennion Rd
Navitec Design Services Moneypenny House, Ellice Way
CAD-Tech Services Design Services 21, Parkend Walk
CL Design and Engineering Design Services Redwither Business Centre, Redwither Industrial Estate
Carrick Technical Solutions Ltd Design Services 16, Coningsby Court
4dimensional Ltd Design Services 69, Bodwyn Crescent
Bread & Butter Design Designers - Advertising and Graphic Designers Peter St, Rhos
JPDS CREATIVE Designers - Advertising and Graphic Designers third floor, Redwither Tower
Mako Creative Designers - Advertising and Graphic Designers Unit 1, Pinfold Lane, Llay Industrial Estate
Mode Advertising and Graphic Design Designers - Advertising and Graphic Designers Brook Lane, Rossett Business Village, Llyndir Lane
Paul Hewitt Design Designers - Advertising and Graphic Designers Harrison House, Rackery Lane
Taylorgraphics Designers - Advertising and Graphic Designers 14-15, Copperas Hill
The Design Cafe Designers - Advertising and Graphic Designers 4, Brook St
Up Creative Designers - Advertising and Graphic Designers 1c, Benjamin Rd
Blue 27 Digital Advertising Solution Designers - Advertising and Graphic Designers 27, Bodwyn Crescent
Creativepulp Design Designers - Advertising and Graphic Designers 8, Chester Rd
Gestalt Tectonic Communications Designers - Advertising and Graphic Designers 12, Shaftesbury Avenue
Wingett Design and Print Designers - Advertising and Graphic Designers Greenwich House, 3, High St
A1 Investigations Bureau Ltd Detective Agency P.O Box 928, Regent St
Spousal Private Investigation Detective Agency 80, Coed Efa
Spousal Private Investigations Detective Agency 11, Bloom Avenue
Brymbo Development Co.Ltd Development Organisations Steel Work Site, Blast Rd
Fry Fresh Ltd Diesel Engineers Unit 4 Davy Way, Llay Industrial Estate
AAT (GB) Ltd Disability Services Office 3, Community Enterprise Centre, Well St
Kinderkey Healthcare Ltd Disability Services Unit B, Advance Park, Park Rd
Wrexham Disabilty Forum Disability Services Ty Avow, 21, Egerton St
Artificial Limb and Appliance Centre Disability Services Croesnewydd Rd
Chariotts Disability Services Unit 29, Whitegate Industrial Estate, Whitegate Rd
Able World (UK) Ltd Disability Services 17, St Georges Crescent
DSL Mobility Ltd Disability Services 141 Holt Rd
Halford Mobility Disability Services Mount Street
Smudges Video Disco Disco 9 Vyrnwy Way
Paul G. Roadshow Disco Unit K, Pinfold Lane, Llay
KSB Sounds Disco 16, Pant Olwen
Dave Lloyd Entertainments Disco and Karaoke Disco 5, Linden Avenue
Chris Alan Discos Disco 3, Waverley Crescent
DAVE LEE'S DISCO Disco 10, Broadoaks, Darland Lane
Hire It DJ Disco 43, High St
Rigs for Gigs Disco 25, Southleigh Drive
Tafco Disco Disco Bersham Road
Total Entertainment Agency Disco Derwent Crescent
David Lee Disco's Disco Llay industrial Estate
Electro Sounds Disco Disco 25, Caego Terrace
Fusion Mobile Discos Disco 8, Parkers Close
Magnum Entertainments Disco 18, Bury St
Mobile DJ Hire Centre Disco 19, Pen Y Bryn
Rs-Entertainments Disco River Bend, Pentre
Sound Events Disco 9, Ingot Close
That Music Guy Disco 5, Cobham Close
Trigarmix Karaoke and Disco Disco Sanford, Bethania Rd
Smithfield Electronics Disco Equipment 18, Tudor Avenue
99p Stores Ltd Discount Centre 31, Regent St
Poundland Discount Centre Unit 7-8, Island Green Shopping Centre
Basics Discount Centre 7, Trinity St
Poundworld Discount Centre Unit B4/B5 Eagles Meadow Shopping Centre
QD Stores Discount Centre 13-16 Hope Street
T & C Williams Discount Centre 38, Market St
Direkt Optik Dispensing Opticians 10, Argyle St
Vision Express Dispensing Opticians 30, Hope Street
A1 Eyewear Dispensing Opticians 3, Charles St
Eye Style by Design Dispensing Opticians 15, Bank St
Imperial Opticians Dispensing Opticians Unit 16, South Arcade, Peoples Market, Chester St
Boots Opticians Ltd Dispensing Opticians Unit B6 & B7, Eagles Meadow
D&A The Opticians (Dollond & Aitchison) Dispensing Opticians 49, Hope Street
F.A. Schwarz Ltd Dispensing Opticians Charles Street
Jane Smellie Opticians Ltd Dispensing Opticians 22, Chester St
F Bender Ltd Disposable Products Unit 2, Gresford Industrial Park, Chester Rd
Divers Air Diving Equipment The Kiln Bungalow
Divers Air (RSCM) Diving Equipment Unit 412, Ash Road North
Borras Park Surgery Doctor Borras Park Rd
Caergwrle Medical Practice Doctor 39-41, High St
Chirk Surgery Doctor The Surgery, 1-2, Castle Rd
Crane Medical Centre Doctor Crane St
Drs D.K & S Banerjee Doctor The Health Centre, Smithy Rd
Drs Harrison and Asprou Doctor Caritas Surgery, The Health Centre, Smithy Rd
Forge Road Surgery Doctor Forge Rd
Overton Medical Practice Doctor 15, High St, Overton On Dee
Saul, Botham and Kendall Drs Doctor Health Centre, Beech Avenue
Strathmore Medical Practice Doctor 26-28, Chester Rd
V Guest Doctor Station Road
Dr A Husain Doctor Cefn Mawr Health Centre, Crane St
Dr J.R.A Davies and Partners Doctor 51, Peris
CDI Document and Management Ltd Document Management High St
Central Data Imaging Ltd Document Management High St
Poplar Properties (Wrexham) Ltd Document Management Meadows View, Rhosddu Industrial Estate
Stokes Transport Services Document Management Ruabon Works, Cefn Mawr
The Storage Solution Document Management Pinfold Lane, Llay Industrial Estate
Bromfield Cockerspaniels Dog Breeders Herber Gate House
HMC Pet Care Dog Breeders Ysgubor Ganol
Park Lane Executive Kennels Dog Breeders Moss View Farm, Park Lane
Plas Issa Dog Breeders Garden Cottage, Plas Issa
Rio's Pet Services & Doggy Day Care Dog Breeders 1 Tatham Cottages
The Groom Room Chirk Dog Grooming Greenacres Green Lane
Angela's Country Clipping Dog Grooming G9 Wheatsheaf Workshops, High Street
Kacey's K9's Dog Grooming Park Road, Rhosymedre
Maggies Dog Grooming Dog Grooming 23 Ford Mon
Elite Dog Grooming Services Dog Grooming 3, Central Buildings, Hall St
Paws Galore Dog Grooming The Coach House, Dunedin Lodge
Vicki's Dog Grooming and Clipping Dog Grooming 1 & 2, East Avenue
All Creatures Great and Small Dog Grooming 4, Little St
Becci's Doggie Styling Dog Grooming Plas Power Estate, Ruthin Rd
Cutz 4 Mutz Dog Grooming Unit C7,Bersham Enterprise Park, Plas Grono Road
D Hughes Dog Grooming Spectrum Home & Garden Centre, Mold Rd
Dazzles Dog Grooming Dog Grooming 12, Howards Field, Erddig
The Dog House Dog Grooming Little Rhanberfedd, Mold Road
Woof Walkies Dog Walking 12 Sheppard Street
Buddy's Pet Care Dog Walking 14, Hunters Way
Woofy Walkabout Dog Walking Wrexham, Wales LL13 7HE
Julie Roberts Dog Walking Dog Walking Lorna, Brynmally Park
Take my Lead Dog Walking Ty Newydd, Yale St
Walking Paws Dog Walking 15, Chatsworth Drive
Magical Miniatures Dolls 6, Chester St
PJ's Ark Dolls Riverview, 2, Cefn Rd, Abenbury
The Entertainer Toy Shop Dolls 7, Henblas St
The Entertainer Dolls 7, Henblas St
The Toy People Toymaster Dolls Unit 5, Somerfield, Dodds Lane
The Treasure Chest Dolls Unit 6a, The Plassey Craft & Retail Centre
Skipless Waste Solutions Domestic Waste Disposal 9, Greenways
Kaybee Door Sales Door Suppliers 82, Chester Rd
Claremont House & Home Ltd Door Suppliers New Brighton
Tower Windows Ltd Door Suppliers Wrexham Road
Northern Glass Ltd Door Suppliers 2, Valley Way
Reminis Ltd Door and Window Furniture Gledrid Industrial Park, Gledrid
D & K Home Improvements Ltd Double Glazing Installation Gwylfa, Ruthin Rd
TOWER WINDOWS Double Glazing Installation PD Centre, Wrexham Rd, Cefn Y Bedd
Elizabethan Patio Doors Double Glazing Installation Mold Rd
J Barnes & Son Double Glazing Installation 62, Rhyddyn Hill
AM Installations Double Glazing Installation Alyn Close, Pandy
Amazing Glazing Double Glazing Installation Unit 2, Five Crosses Industrial Estate
ANCESTRAL Double Glazing Installation Windows & Conservatories Ltd, 82, Chester Road
Clearlite Windows & Conservatories Double Glazing Installation Bryn-y-Cabanau Farm, Bryn-y-Grog Farm
DWS (North Wales) Ltd Double Glazing Installation The Warehouse, Mold Road
Imperial Windows (Wrexham) Ltd Double Glazing Installation Coppi Industrial Estate, Hall Lane, Rhos
J Howell Conservatories Double Glazing Installation 10, Kings Close
Paragon Double Glazing Double Glazing Installation Unit 1, Shamba, Llewelyn Rd Vron
Williams & Griffiths Double Glazing Installation 64, Cefndre
Millhouse Windows Double Glazing Materials Sawmill Cottage, Sawmill Lane
Wrexham Tradeframe Ltd Double Glazing Materials Unit 21, Rhosddu Industrial Estate, Old Rhosrobin
ADG Windows Double Glazing Repairs Old Mold Rd, Gwersylit
The Window Repair Co Double Glazing Repairs Alpine House, Old Mold Rd
Hydrostatic Testing Consultant Ltd Drainage Consulting Unit 427, Ash Rd North
Lion Consultancy Services Drainage Consulting Woodpecker Cottage, Talwrn Rd, Legacy
LimeLight Productions Drama School Ruthin Rd
Stagecoach Theatre Arts Drama School within St. Josephs RC High School, Sontley Rd, Erdigg Rd
Wrexham Theatretrain Drama School Ysgol Morgan Llwyd, Cefn Road
Theatretrain (Chester) Drama School 6, Balmoral Rd
Jackie's Clothing Agency Dress Agency
Second Chance Dress Agency 4 Colliery Road
Angela Griffiths Dressmakers 6, Hawarden Rd
Ann Moore Dressmakers 11, Meadowbrook Close
Avril Williams Dressmakers 6, Hawarden Rd
Bridie Przibram Dressmakers 2, Cherry Tree Cottages, Westminster Rd
Christi-Anna Dressmakers White Cottages
Martin Cohen Driving School 21, Harwd Road
MC Driving School Driving School 19, Wellman Avenue
Brooks Driving School Driving School 103 Caxton Place
Round Da Bend Driving School Gwersyllt
Debbie Bloor Driving School 3, Oakwood Court
AA Driving School Driving School Norwood, Wrexham Road
Antony Woodward...LDC Driving School 2, Oakleigh
Michelle Jones Driving School Driving School 3, Rockwood Road
Richard Anthony Roberts...LDC Driving School High Street
Surepass Driving School Driving School Flat 4, 7 Bersham Road
Surepass Driving School Driving School Nant y Mynydd, Bridge Street
Tilston School Of Motoring Driving School The Smithy, Chapel Lane
Walker Driving Skills Driving School 22 Dean Close
Abbey School of Motoring Driving School Westleigh, Smithfield Green
Alison White Driving Instructor Driving School 21, Thomas Court
Andy Jones Driving School 19, Glascoed Way
Ann Terry's Driving School Driving School 14, Pentre St
Billy's School Of Motoring Driving School 14, Hamilton Close
By Pass School of Motoring Driving School 8, Bryn Y Coed
Clever Dicks Driving School Driving School 22 Crogen, Oswestry, Shropshire LL14 5BN
Johnson Cleaners Dry Cleaners 11, Lord Rd
Johnsons the Cleaners Dry Cleaners Within Sainsbury's Store, Plas Coch Road
Borras Dry Cleaners Dry Cleaners 32, Borras Park Rd
Borras Launderette Dry Cleaners 32 Borras Park Road
Orchid Dry Cleaners Unit A4, Abbey Close
The Professionals Dry Cleaning and Dress Hire Dry Cleaners 43, King St
Duct Hygiene Ductwork and Ducting Bryn Business Centre, Bryn Lane
Dacta Ltd Educational Equipment 101, Ridley Wood, Bryn Lane
E & L Instruments Ltd Educational Equipment Aerial Rd
ARCO Scientific UK Ltd Educational Equipment Unit 15, Miners Rd, Llay Industrial Estate
Mind Friendly Learning Ltd Educational Services 25, Ruthin Rd
Techlab Ltd Educational Services Unit 15, Miners Rd
Cwmni Hergest Cyf Educational Services 25, Green Park
Higher Education Consultancy Services Ltd Educational Services 36, Talwrn Rd
Mad Science Educational Services Unit D, Bryn Business Centre, Bryn Lane Wrexham Industrial Estate
Matt Lewis Tutoring Services Educational Services Beta, Duke Rd
Music for Life Educational Services P.O Box 2071
Rhosymedre SEN Centre Educational Services Park Rd
School-Blog.Net Educational Services 24, Bellevue Rd
Wrexham Electrical Repairs Electric Motors Unit 3, Gardden Industrial Estate
CDNW Electrical Electric Motors 4 Ferm Lidiart Werdd
Electricity Solutions Ltd Electric Motors Unit D3, Dutton Rd
Electromec Ltd Electric Motors Unit 5, Ridley Wood Industrial Complex, Bryn Lane, Wrexham Industrial Estat
Lloyd Morris Electrical Ltd Electric Motors Unit 1, Pandy Industrial Estate
BrightHouse Electrical Appliances Repairs 40-42, Regent St
Currys Electrical Appliances Retailers and Suppliers Unit E, Plas Coch Retail Park
AE Roberts Electrical Appliances Retailers and Suppliers Minffordd, Crane St
Discount Domestics Electrical Appliances Retailers and Suppliers Rhosddu Industrial Estate
The Appliance Centre Electrical Appliances Retailers and Suppliers Peoples Market, Market St
Comet Group plc Electrical Appliances Retailers and Suppliers
M.F.D Capacitors (1991) Ltd Electrical Components Lion Lane
Industrial Capacitors (Wrexham) Ltd Electrical Components Miners Rd, Llay Industrial Estate
PCD Ltd Electrical Components Unit 1, Lion Lane
City Electrical Factors Ltd Electrical Components Unit A, Rivulet Rd
Denmans Electrical Wholesalers Ltd Electrical Components Unit 3, Plas Acton Industrial Estate, Plas Acton Rd, Pandy
Edmundson Electrical Ltd Electrical Components Benjamin Rd
Express Electrical Distributors Ltd Electrical Components Unit 11-12, Cambrian Price Industrial Estate, off Ivulet Rd
Menzel Great Britain Ltd Electrical Engineering 20 Trem Y Nant, Coed Y Glyn
AES Industrial Electrical Engineers Ltd Electrical Engineering Stone Cottage
CH Livingstone Ltd Electrical Engineering Unit 4, Cambrian Price Estate, Rivulet Rd
Matthews Control Solutions Electrical Engineering Heritage House, Rhosddu Industrial Estate, Old Rhosrobin
Intelligent Energy Solutions Electrical Heating Equipment 29 Oakleigh
Noel Edwards Electrical Services Ltd Electrical Heating Equipment Springcroft, Waen Road, Coedpoeth
AW Electrical Electrical Heating Equipment 1, Llay Court Estate
Lockwell Lectrics Ltd Electrical Supplies Unit 100, Coed Aben Rd
Newey & Eyre Ltd Electrical Supplies Unit C, Rivulet Rd
Park Electrical Services Ltd Electrical Supplies Unit 6, Davy Way, Llay Industrial Estate
Lockwell Electrics Ltd Electrical Supplies Unit 100, Coedaben Rd, Wrexham Industrial Estate
P.C.D Ltd Electrical Supplies Unit 3d, Bryn Y Pys Home Farm, Wrexham Rd
D.J Consultants Electrical Testing Office 1, Redwither Business Centre
Ben Jones Electrical Electrical Testing 2 Bryn Gwenfro
A Tech Pat Testing Electrical Testing 1, St. Giles Crescent
Beattie Electrical Testing Ltd Electrical Testing 3 Wynn Hall Terrace, Plas Bennion Rd
Dave's PAT Testing Services Electrical Testing 128, Borras Rd
Eric Charlesworth Electrical Testing Ltd Electrical Testing Office1 Redwither Bsns Cntr, Redwither Bsns Pk
Gawood Services Ltd Electrical Testing 2, Offa Villas, St. Albans Rd
Hebb 2 Electrical Services Electrical Testing 11, Hafan Deg
S E Services Electrical Testing Lecsys House, 9, Derwen Court, Sontley Rd
Quartzelec Ltd Electrician Redwither Rd
A C Electrical and Security Electrician 6, Roberts Rd
ACS Electrical Electrician 44 Borras Road
AIE Electrical Services Electrician 19, Acton Rd
Alexander Dix Electrical Services L Electrician 8, Tudor Avenue
Anthony Diamond Electrician 10, Regent Close
C M Edwards Electrical Contractor Electrician Pendil, Llangollen Rd
C.E.L.E.C Ltd Electrician White House, Halton
CANTAB ELECTRICAL LTD Electrician Cantab, Rhos-y-Madoc
Carl Price Electrician Haulfryn, Mountain St
Cegelec Ltd Electrician Redwither Rd
Cromptons Electricals Electrician 7, Middle Rd
D H Electrical Electrician Ty Gwyn Pant
D Howell Electrical Ltd Electrician Krisden Lodge, Smithy Lane
Riello UPS Ltd Electricity Suppliers Unit 50, Clywedog Rd North, Wrexham Industrial Park
ScottishPower Electricity Suppliers Electricity House, Wrexham Rd
The Utility Warehouse Discount Club Electricity Suppliers 11, Owens St
Utility Warehouse Discount Club Electricity Suppliers 3, Edwards Avenue
Watts Natural Renewable Energy Solutions Electricity Suppliers 6 Maes Brenin
Gresford Skincare and Laser Clinic Electrolysis and Hair Removal Wellfield House, Pentre Lane
Manutech Europe Ltd Electronic Components Unit 20a, Vauxhall Industrial Estate
Maplin Electronics Ltd Electronic Components Unit 9, Island Green Shopping Centre
Ferroperm UK Ltd Electronic Components Unit 20, Vauxhall Industrial Estate
Advance Electronics Ltd Electronic Components Advance Park, Park Rd
British Encoder Electronic Components Unit 33, Whitegate Industrial Estate, Whitegate Rd
Hohner Automation Ltd Electronic Components Unit 14-16, Whitegate Industrial Estate, Whitegate Rd
Industrial Encoders Direct Ltd Electronic Components Dutton Rd
MTP Tattoo Supplies Electronic Engineers 13 Bron Y Dre
Industrial Electronics CD Ltd Electronic Engineers Moneypenny House, Ellice Way
Electronic Technology Electronic Engineers Voltaire House, Top Rd
Sharp Manufacturing Co of UK Electronic Systems Sharp House, Davy Way, Llay Industrial Estate
Zeta Electronic Systems Electronic Systems Unit 4, Pandy Industrial Estate, Plas Acton Road, Pandy
Apleg Ltd Electronic Systems Unit 227b-C
Maelor Display Systems Ltd Electronic Systems Unit 9, Ash Rd South
PR Electronics (UK) Ltd Electronic Systems Redwither Business Centre
T S M Ltd Electronic Systems Sensor House
Gee (UK) Ltd Embroidery Shop 20 Penygraig Road
Jami Q's Ltd Embroidery Shop Abbey Rd
Micary Embroidery Services Embroidery Shop Park Eyton Farm House, Overton Road
Sigmatek Workwear Embroidery Shop Unit F16, Bersham Enterprise Centre, Colliery Rd
Bluewind Creations Embroidery Shop Unit 7, South Arcade, Chester St
Paul Bristow Associates Ltd Embroidery Shop Unit D6, Dutton Rd
A S A P Sign Services Embroidery Shop 9, Bradley Rd
AW Services (North West) Ltd Enamellers - Stove Unit 8a, Vauxhall Industrial Estate
Polytec Coatings Enamellers - Stove Unit 7, Moreton Business Park
Legs Ltd Engine Reconditioning Unit 11, Canal Wood Industrial Estate
Ray Williams Engine Reconditioning Motor Trade Machine Shop, Mount St
Industrial Engineering Services (Wrexham) Ltd Engineering Machine Shops Unit 5/6, Five Crosses Industrial Estate
Acme Precision Engineering Ltd Engineering Machine Shops Unit B, Llay Industrial Estate, Rackery Lane
CMS Wrexham Ltd Engineering Machine Shops Unit 404, Ash Rd North
Magellan Aerospace (UK) Ltd Engineering Machine Shops Rackery Lane
Microtech Precision Ltd Engineering Machine Shops Bersham Enterprise Centre, Plas Grono Rd
Sky Tech Precision Engineering Ltd Engineering Machine Shops Unit 4-5, Miners Park, Miners Rd, Llay Industrial Estate
J.R Webster & Co.Ltd Engineering Supplies Red Wither Rd
Lloyd & Jones Engineers Ltd Engineering Supplies Unit 4, Apex Centre, Clywedog Rd South
Taylor Engineering Sales Engineering Supplies Unit T5, Tower Close
Toolpak plc Engineering Supplies Rhosddu Industrial Estate, Old Rhosrobin
Associated Toolmakers Ltd Engineering Supplies 16, Bridgeway Centre, Wrexham Ind Est
DDE Tool Repair Engineering Supplies 7, Langford Close
Wrexham General Engineering Engineers Unit 226e, Abbey Rd
Classic Glass Engraving Engraving 60, Coed Efa Lane
Timpson Signs and Engraving Engraving 5, Bank St
Charisma Trophies Engraving 14, York St
APH Signs Engraving Unit 1, Llay Industrial Estate
ASAP Signs Engraving 9, Bradley Road
EXCEL SIGNS LTD Engraving Unit 6, Bersham Enterprise Centre, Colliery Rd
The Music Machine Entertainers 12, Raynham Avenue
Michael Jackson Impersonator Entertainment 44, Colliery Dd
Speakers Agency Entertainment Agency 18, Oak Rd
1st Class Entertainments Entertainment Agency 1, Yr Helfa
Double N Promotions Entertainment Agency 10, Bromfield Grove
HL Entertainments Entertainment Agency 19, Waterloo Close